RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map arcive!

At this site I will publish maps and routes from my orienteering competitions and trainings.
For my training log see also: Attackpoint log
Tschaekob's orienteering training log

Nikolaus-OL (16-12-2018)
Domingo 16 Dezembro 2018
Categoria: Training
Götzenmühle, TGV Horn, germany
Training Götzenbachtal (08-12-2018)
Sábado 8 Dezembro 2018
Categoria: Training
Götzenbachtal 2, germany
13. Rottenburger Rammert Run (18-11-2018)
Domingo 18 Novembro 2018
Categoria: Competition
germany
JAKT collect controls (04-11-2018)
Domingo 4 Novembro 2018
Categoria: Training
Galgenberg, DTB, germany
JAKT Golf-O (04-11-2018)
Domingo 4 Novembro 2018
Categoria: Training
Galgenberg, DTB, germany
JAKT Short legs (03-11-2018)
Sábado 3 Novembro 2018
Categoria: Training
Schöne Berge, DTB, germany
JAKT Set controls (03-11-2018)
Sábado 3 Novembro 2018
Categoria: Training
Galgenberg, DTB, germany
Regional Ranking Event Gundelfingen (21-10-2018)
Domingo 21 Outubro 2018
Categoria: Competition
Leheneck, Gundelfinger Turnerschaft, germany
Regional Chaps Relay Leg 4 (20-10-2018)
Sábado 20 Outubro 2018
Categoria: Competition
Bergwald, TuS Karlsruhe Rüppur, germany
relay, percurso de estafeta 4
Regional Champs Relay Leg 2 (20-10-2018)
Sábado 20 Outubro 2018
Categoria: Competition
Bergwald, TuS Karlsruhe Rüppur, germany
relay, percurso de estafeta 2
Arge-Alp Cup Individual (14-10-2018)
Domingo 14 Outubro 2018
Categoria: Competition
Prodkamm, OLG St.Gallen, switzerland
Arge-Alp Cup Relay (13-10-2018)
Sábado 13 Outubro 2018
Categoria: Competition
Prodalp, OLG St.Gallen, switzerland
relay, percurso de estafeta 1
D-Cup 1. Leg (30-09-2018)
Domingo 30 Setembro 2018
Categoria: Competition
Naussische Schweiz, OLF Mainz, germany
relay
National Champs Long distance (29-09-2018)
Sábado 29 Setembro 2018
Categoria: Competition
Naussische Schweiz, OLF Mainz, germany
Regional Champs Long Distance (16-09-2018)
Domingo 16 Setembro 2018
Categoria: Competition
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
Collecting controls (15-09-2018)
Sábado 15 Setembro 2018
Categoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Checking Controls (15-09-2018)
Sábado 15 Setembro 2018
Categoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Testrun H19 (14-09-2018)
Sexta-Feira 14 Setembro 2018
Categoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
National ranking event long distance (09-09-2018)
Domingo 9 Setembro 2018
Categoria: Competition
Maibolte, OWL, germany
German Championships Middle distance (08-09-2018)
Sábado 8 Setembro 2018
Categoria: Competition
Maibolte, OWL, germany
10. RMRL Offenbach (26-08-2018)
Domingo 26 Agosto 2018
Categoria: Competition
Rosenhöhe, OLV Steinberg, germany
RheinMain CityRace (25-08-2018)
Sábado 25 Agosto 2018
Categoria: Competition
Wetterpark, Gymnasion Offenbach, germany
Lakes 5 Days Day 5 (03-08-2018)
Sexta-Feira 3 Agosto 2018
Categoria: Competition
Dale Park, Lakeland Orienteering Club, England
Lakes 5 Days Day 4 (02-08-2018)
Quinta-Feira 2 Agosto 2018
Categoria: Competition
Askham Fell, Border Lines Orienteering Club, England
Urban Street Race Ulverston (01-08-2018)
Quarta-Feira 1 Agosto 2018
Categoria: Competition
Ulverstone, Lakeland Orienteering Club, England
Lakes 5 Days Day 3 (31-07-2018)
Terça-Feira 31 Julho 2018
Categoria: Competition
Whinlatter, WCOC, England
Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (30-07-2018)
Segunda-Feira 30 Julho 2018
Categoria: Competition
Angle Tarn Pikes, SROC, England
Lase 5 Days Day 1 (29-07-2018)
Domingo 29 Julho 2018
Categoria: Competition
Silver Howe and Blea Rigg, Deeside Orienteering Club, England
Regional Ranking Event Ohlsbach (15-07-2018)
Domingo 15 Julho 2018
Categoria: Competition
Hoher Stein, TV Ohlsbach, germany
Sprint-Training Ludwigsburg (28-06-2018)
Quinta-Feira 28 Junho 2018
Categoria: Training
Pädagogische Hochschule Ludwigsburg, RegiOLauftreff, germany
sprint
Stadtteilfest Zwetschgenwäldle Öhringen (23-06-2018)
Sábado 23 Junho 2018
Categoria: Training
Zwetschgenwäldle, germany
Hollola-Jukola 7. Leg (17-06-2018)
Domingo 17 Junho 2018
Categoria: Competition
Hälvälä, finland
relay, percurso de estafeta 7
Hollola-Jukola Training (16-06-2018)
Sábado 16 Junho 2018
Categoria: Training
Hälvälänkangas, finland
LRL Stockach Race 2 (10-06-2018)
Domingo 10 Junho 2018
Categoria: Competition
Stadt Stockach, TV Jahn Zizenhausen, germany
sprint
LRL Stockach Race 1 (10-06-2018)
Domingo 10 Junho 2018
Categoria: Competition
Stadt Stockach, TV Jahn Zizenhausen, germany
sprint
Regional Champs MIddle Distance (09-06-2018)
Sábado 9 Junho 2018
Categoria: Competition
Tannwald, TV Mönchweiler, germany
WOD Böbingen Sprint short (26-05-2018)
Sábado 26 Maio 2018
Categoria: Training
Sportgelände Böbingen, TGV Horn, germany
sprint
WOD Böbingen Sprint long (26-05-2018)
Sábado 26 Maio 2018
Categoria: Training
Sportgelände Böbingen, TGV Horn, germany
sprint
WOD Böbingen Sprint middle (26-05-2018)
Sábado 26 Maio 2018
Categoria: Training
Sportgelände Böbingen, TGV Horn, germany
sprint
3 Days of Belgium Day 3 (21-05-2018)
Segunda-Feira 21 Maio 2018
Categoria: Competition
Bouillong, Balise 10, belgium
3 Days of Belgium Day 2 (20-05-2018)
Domingo 20 Maio 2018
Categoria: Competition
Pussemange, Balise 10, belgium
3 Days of Belgium Day 1 (19-05-2018)
Sábado 19 Maio 2018
Categoria: Competition
Sugny, Balise 10, belgium
3_Days of Belgium Training (18-05-2018)
Sexta-Feira 18 Maio 2018
Categoria: Training
Sugny, Balise 10, belgium
JLVK Coach score race (06-05-2018)
Domingo 6 Maio 2018
Categoria: Competition
Dubrow, Kaulsdorfer OLV, germany
score
JLVK Coach Race (05-05-2018)
Sábado 5 Maio 2018
Categoria: Competition
Kesselberge, SV IHW Alex Berlin, germany
5. Offenbacher Frühlingssprint (15-04-2018)
Domingo 15 Abril 2018
Categoria: Competition
Campus Uni Mainz, Gymnasion Offenbach, germany
sprint
Just-For-Fun-Sprint Mainz (15-04-2018)
Domingo 15 Abril 2018
Categoria: Competition
Campus Uni Mainz (Ost), germany
sprint
Easter trainingcamp (06-04-2018)
Sexta-Feira 6 Abril 2018
Categoria: Training
collect controls, D-Kader STB, slovenia
Easter trainnigcamp set controls (06-04-2018)
Sexta-Feira 6 Abril 2018
Categoria: Training
Presnica, D-Kader STB, slovenia
Easter trainingcamp following middle distance (06-04-2018)
Sexta-Feira 6 Abril 2018
Categoria: Training
Veliki Dol, D-Kader STB, slovenia
Easter trainingcamp set controls (05-04-2018)
Quinta-Feira 5 Abril 2018
Categoria: Training
Divaska jama, D-Kader STB, slovenia
Easter trainingcamp folowing contours (05-04-2018)
Quinta-Feira 5 Abril 2018
Categoria: Training
Krajna vas, D-Kader STB, slovenia
Easter trainingcamper Sprint trainin (04-04-2018)
Quarta-Feira 4 Abril 2018
Categoria: Training
Koper, D-Kader STB, slovenia
sprint
Easter trainigcamp following control nests (03-04-2018)
Terça-Feira 3 Abril 2018
Categoria: Training
Kazlje, D-Kader STB, slovenia
Easter trainingcamp set controls (03-04-2018)
Terça-Feira 3 Abril 2018
Categoria: Training
Kazlje, D-Kader STB, slovenia
Easter trainingcamp loops (03-04-2018)
Terça-Feira 3 Abril 2018
Categoria: Training
Dobravlje, D-Kader STB, slovenia
Easter trainingcamp loops following part 2 (03-04-2018)
Terça-Feira 3 Abril 2018
Categoria: Training
Dobravlje, D-Kader STB, slovenia
Easter trainingcamp loops following part 1 (03-04-2018)
Terça-Feira 3 Abril 2018
Categoria: Training
Dobravlje, D-Kader STB, slovenia
Easter4 Day 4 (02-04-2018)
Segunda-Feira 2 Abril 2018
Categoria: Competition
Srednji, croatia
Easter4 Day 3 (01-04-2018)
Domingo 1 Abril 2018
Categoria: Competition
Niska, croatia
Easter4 Day 2 (31-03-2018)
Sábado 31 Março 2018
Categoria: Competition
Srednji, croatia
Easter4 Day 1 (30-03-2018)
Sexta-Feira 30 Março 2018
Categoria: Competition
Creski maslinici, croatia
Training Teck (11-03-2018)
Domingo 11 Março 2018
Categoria: Training
Dettingen Hinterberg, OL-Team Filder, germany
Winterlaufserie Hagelloch middle (18-02-2018)
Domingo 18 Fevereiro 2018
Categoria: Training
Hornkopf, SV Wannweil, germany
Winterlaufserie Hagelloch Long (18-02-2018)
Domingo 18 Fevereiro 2018
Categoria: Training
Hornkopf, SV Wannweil, germany
3. K-Sprint (04-02-2018)
Domingo 4 Fevereiro 2018
Categoria: Competition
Kusterdingen, germany
1.RMRL 2018 Darmstadt (28-01-2018)
Domingo 28 Janeiro 2018
Categoria: Competition
Dachsberg, TSG Bad König, germany
Wurmlingen training collecting controls (21-01-2018)
Domingo 21 Janeiro 2018
Categoria: Training
Wurmlinger Berg, SV Wannweil, germany
Wurmlingen Training checking controls (21-01-2018)
Domingo 21 Janeiro 2018
Categoria: Training
Wurmlinger Berg, SV Wannweil, germany
Wurmlingen Training set controls (21-01-2018)
Domingo 21 Janeiro 2018
Categoria: Training
Wurmlinger Berg, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-Ol Part 2 (13-01-2018)
Sábado 13 Janeiro 2018
Categoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 1 (13-01-2018)
Sábado 13 Janeiro 2018
Categoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany