RSS kanál

Welcome to my digital orienteering map arcive!

At this site I will publish maps and routes from my orienteering competitions and trainings.
For my training log see also: Attackpoint log
Tschaekob's orienteering training log

Nikolaus-OL (16.12.2018)
Neděle 16 prosinec 2018
Kategorie: Training
Götzenmühle, TGV Horn, germany
Training Götzenbachtal (08.12.2018)
Sobota 8 prosinec 2018
Kategorie: Training
Götzenbachtal 2, germany
JAKT collect controls (04.11.2018)
Neděle 4 listopad 2018
Kategorie: Training
Galgenberg, DTB, germany
JAKT Golf-O (04.11.2018)
Neděle 4 listopad 2018
Kategorie: Training
Galgenberg, DTB, germany
JAKT Short legs (03.11.2018)
Sobota 3 listopad 2018
Kategorie: Training
Schöne Berge, DTB, germany
JAKT Set controls (03.11.2018)
Sobota 3 listopad 2018
Kategorie: Training
Galgenberg, DTB, germany
Regional Ranking Event Gundelfingen (21.10.2018)
Neděle 21 říjen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Leheneck, Gundelfinger Turnerschaft, germany
Regional Chaps Relay Leg 4 (20.10.2018)
Sobota 20 říjen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Bergwald, TuS Karlsruhe Rüppur, germany
relay, úsek 4
Regional Champs Relay Leg 2 (20.10.2018)
Sobota 20 říjen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Bergwald, TuS Karlsruhe Rüppur, germany
relay, úsek 2
Arge-Alp Cup Individual (14.10.2018)
Neděle 14 říjen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Prodkamm, OLG St.Gallen, switzerland
Arge-Alp Cup Relay (13.10.2018)
Sobota 13 říjen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Prodalp, OLG St.Gallen, switzerland
relay, úsek 1
D-Cup 1. Leg (30.09.2018)
Neděle 30 září 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Naussische Schweiz, OLF Mainz, germany
relay
National Champs Long distance (29.09.2018)
Sobota 29 září 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Naussische Schweiz, OLF Mainz, germany
Regional Champs Long Distance (16.09.2018)
Neděle 16 září 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
Collecting controls (15.09.2018)
Sobota 15 září 2018
Kategorie: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Checking Controls (15.09.2018)
Sobota 15 září 2018
Kategorie: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Testrun H19 (14.09.2018)
Pátek 14 září 2018
Kategorie: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
10. RMRL Offenbach (26.08.2018)
Neděle 26 srpen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Rosenhöhe, OLV Steinberg, germany
RheinMain CityRace (25.08.2018)
Sobota 25 srpen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Wetterpark, Gymnasion Offenbach, germany
Lakes 5 Days Day 5 (03.08.2018)
Pátek 3 srpen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Dale Park, Lakeland Orienteering Club, England
Lakes 5 Days Day 4 (02.08.2018)
Čtvrtek 2 srpen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Askham Fell, Border Lines Orienteering Club, England
Urban Street Race Ulverston (01.08.2018)
Středa 1 srpen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Ulverstone, Lakeland Orienteering Club, England
Lakes 5 Days Day 3 (31.07.2018)
Úterý 31 červenec 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Whinlatter, WCOC, England
Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (30.07.2018)
Pondělí 30 červenec 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Angle Tarn Pikes, SROC, England
Lase 5 Days Day 1 (29.07.2018)
Neděle 29 červenec 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Silver Howe and Blea Rigg, Deeside Orienteering Club, England
Regional Ranking Event Ohlsbach (15.07.2018)
Neděle 15 červenec 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Hoher Stein, TV Ohlsbach, germany
Sprint-Training Ludwigsburg (28.06.2018)
Čtvrtek 28 červen 2018
Kategorie: Training
Pädagogische Hochschule Ludwigsburg, RegiOLauftreff, germany
sprint
Hollola-Jukola 7. Leg (17.06.2018)
Neděle 17 červen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Hälvälä, finland
relay, úsek 7
Hollola-Jukola Training (16.06.2018)
Sobota 16 červen 2018
Kategorie: Training
Hälvälänkangas, finland
LRL Stockach Race 2 (10.06.2018)
Neděle 10 červen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Stadt Stockach, TV Jahn Zizenhausen, germany
sprint
LRL Stockach Race 1 (10.06.2018)
Neděle 10 červen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Stadt Stockach, TV Jahn Zizenhausen, germany
sprint
Regional Champs MIddle Distance (09.06.2018)
Sobota 9 červen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Tannwald, TV Mönchweiler, germany
WOD Böbingen Sprint short (26.05.2018)
Sobota 26 květen 2018
Kategorie: Training
Sportgelände Böbingen, TGV Horn, germany
sprint
WOD Böbingen Sprint long (26.05.2018)
Sobota 26 květen 2018
Kategorie: Training
Sportgelände Böbingen, TGV Horn, germany
sprint
WOD Böbingen Sprint middle (26.05.2018)
Sobota 26 květen 2018
Kategorie: Training
Sportgelände Böbingen, TGV Horn, germany
sprint
3 Days of Belgium Day 3 (21.05.2018)
Pondělí 21 květen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Bouillong, Balise 10, belgium
3 Days of Belgium Day 2 (20.05.2018)
Neděle 20 květen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Pussemange, Balise 10, belgium
3 Days of Belgium Day 1 (19.05.2018)
Sobota 19 květen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Sugny, Balise 10, belgium
3_Days of Belgium Training (18.05.2018)
Pátek 18 květen 2018
Kategorie: Training
Sugny, Balise 10, belgium
JLVK Coach score race (06.05.2018)
Neděle 6 květen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Dubrow, Kaulsdorfer OLV, germany
score
JLVK Coach Race (05.05.2018)
Sobota 5 květen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Kesselberge, SV IHW Alex Berlin, germany
5. Offenbacher Frühlingssprint (15.04.2018)
Neděle 15 duben 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Campus Uni Mainz, Gymnasion Offenbach, germany
sprint
Just-For-Fun-Sprint Mainz (15.04.2018)
Neděle 15 duben 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Campus Uni Mainz (Ost), germany
sprint
Easter trainingcamp (06.04.2018)
Pátek 6 duben 2018
Kategorie: Training
collect controls, D-Kader STB, slovenia
Easter trainnigcamp set controls (06.04.2018)
Pátek 6 duben 2018
Kategorie: Training
Presnica, D-Kader STB, slovenia
Easter trainingcamp set controls (05.04.2018)
Čtvrtek 5 duben 2018
Kategorie: Training
Divaska jama, D-Kader STB, slovenia
Easter trainingcamp folowing contours (05.04.2018)
Čtvrtek 5 duben 2018
Kategorie: Training
Krajna vas, D-Kader STB, slovenia
Easter trainingcamper Sprint trainin (04.04.2018)
Středa 4 duben 2018
Kategorie: Training
Koper, D-Kader STB, slovenia
sprint
Easter trainingcamp set controls (03.04.2018)
Úterý 3 duben 2018
Kategorie: Training
Kazlje, D-Kader STB, slovenia
Easter trainingcamp loops (03.04.2018)
Úterý 3 duben 2018
Kategorie: Training
Dobravlje, D-Kader STB, slovenia
Easter4 Day 4 (02.04.2018)
Pondělí 2 duben 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Srednji, croatia
Easter4 Day 3 (01.04.2018)
Neděle 1 duben 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Niska, croatia
Easter4 Day 2 (31.03.2018)
Sobota 31 březen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Srednji, croatia
Easter4 Day 1 (30.03.2018)
Pátek 30 březen 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Creski maslinici, croatia
Training Teck (11.03.2018)
Neděle 11 březen 2018
Kategorie: Training
Dettingen Hinterberg, OL-Team Filder, germany
Winterlaufserie Hagelloch middle (18.02.2018)
Neděle 18 únor 2018
Kategorie: Training
Hornkopf, SV Wannweil, germany
Winterlaufserie Hagelloch Long (18.02.2018)
Neděle 18 únor 2018
Kategorie: Training
Hornkopf, SV Wannweil, germany
3. K-Sprint (04.02.2018)
Neděle 4 únor 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Kusterdingen, germany
1.RMRL 2018 Darmstadt (28.01.2018)
Neděle 28 leden 2018
Kategorie: Competition
Dachsberg, TSG Bad König, germany
Wurmlingen training collecting controls (21.01.2018)
Neděle 21 leden 2018
Kategorie: Training
Wurmlinger Berg, SV Wannweil, germany
Wurmlingen Training checking controls (21.01.2018)
Neděle 21 leden 2018
Kategorie: Training
Wurmlinger Berg, SV Wannweil, germany
Wurmlingen Training set controls (21.01.2018)
Neděle 21 leden 2018
Kategorie: Training
Wurmlinger Berg, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-Ol Part 2 (13.01.2018)
Sobota 13 leden 2018
Kategorie: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 1 (13.01.2018)
Sobota 13 leden 2018
Kategorie: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany