RSS Feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map arcive!

At this site I will publish maps and routes from my orienteering competitions and trainings.
For my training log see also: Attackpoint log
Tschaekob's orienteering training log

Arge-Alp Cup Individual (13.10.2019)
Sonntag 13 Oktober 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Got Grond Salouf-Mon, OLG Chur, Switzerland
Arge-Alp Cup Relay (12.10.2019)
Samstag 12 Oktober 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Tigignas - Parsonz, OLG Chur, Switzerland
relay, Strecke 3
Regional Ranking Event Lorch (22.09.2019)
Sonntag 22 September 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
Control picking Ohanstetten (21.09.2019)
Samstag 21 September 2019
Kategorie: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Controll setting Ohnastetten (21.09.2019)
Samstag 21 September 2019
Kategorie: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Regiona lRanking Event Test Run (20.09.2019)
Freitag 20 September 2019
Kategorie: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
German Championships Team (15.09.2019)
Sonntag 15 September 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Harz A: Gläntan, MTK Bad Harzburg, germany
team
German Championships Relay (14.09.2019)
Samstag 14 September 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Harz A: Kellwasser Event, MTK Bad Harzburg, germany
relay, Strecke 3
National Ranking Event Walddrehna (08.09.2019)
Sonntag 8 September 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Gehrener Heide, USV TU Dresden, germany
long
German Championships Middle (07.09.2019)
Samstag 7 September 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Gehrener Heide, USV TU Dresden, germany
middle
RheinMainCityRace (25.08.2019)
Sonntag 25 August 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Darmstadt, OLV Steinberg, germany
RheinMainCityRace Doppelsprint 2 (24.08.2019)
Samstag 24 August 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Arheilgen West, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
RheinMainCityRace Doppelsprint 1 (24.08.2019)
Samstag 24 August 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Arheilgen Ost, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
RheinMainCityRace Prolog (23.08.2019)
Freitag 23 August 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Woogviertel, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
WOC Spectator Race Day 6 (17.08.2019)
Samstag 17 August 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Mork lordag, norway
WOC Spectator Race Day 5 (16.08.2019)
Freitag 16 August 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Mork fredag, norway
WOC Spectator Race Day 4 (15.08.2019)
Donnerstag 15 August 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Byens Marker, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 3 (14.08.2019)
Mittwoch 14 August 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Mork onsdag, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 2 (13.08.2019)
Dienstag 13 August 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Kantterudfjellet, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 1 (12.08.2019)
Montag 12 August 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Sarpsborg sentrum, norway
sprint
Nighthawk 8. leg (11.08.2019)
Sonntag 11 August 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Slattumsrøa, Lillomarka OLAG, norway
relay, Strecke 8
Nighthawk 4. leg (10.08.2019)
Samstag 10 August 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Slattumsrøa, Lillomarka OLAG, norway
relay night, Strecke 4
Regional Ranking Event Nellingen Race 2 (20.07.2019)
Samstag 20 Juli 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Nellingen In den Anlagen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Regional Ranking Event Nellingen Race 1 (20.07.2019)
Samstag 20 Juli 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Nellingen In den Anlagen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Regional Championchips BW Long (14.07.2019)
Sonntag 14 Juli 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Ohlsbach, OLG Ortenau, germany
Kangasala Jukolan Viesti leg 3 (16.06.2019)
Sonntag 16 Juni 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Valkeisvuori, SK Kangasala, finland
relay, Strecke 3
Jukolan Viesti Model Event (15.06.2019)
Samstag 15 Juni 2019
Kategorie: Training
Telavuori, SK Kangasala, finland
National Ranking Event Börnichen (10.06.2019)
Montag 10 Juni 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Börnichen, SV Lengefeld, germany
German Championships Sprint Relay (09.06.2019)
Sonntag 9 Juni 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint relay
German Championships Sprint A-Final (09.06.2019)
Sonntag 9 Juni 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint
German Championships Sprint Qualification (09.06.2019)
Sonntag 9 Juni 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Annaberg-Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, gerrmany
sprint
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part 2 (08.06.2019)
Samstag 8 Juni 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part1 (08.06.2019)
Samstag 8 Juni 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
24h-Orienteering DN8 (02.06.2019)
Sonntag 2 Juni 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering DN3 (02.06.2019)
Sonntag 2 Juni 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering EN7 (01.06.2019)
Samstag 1 Juni 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D4 (01.06.2019)
Samstag 1 Juni 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering E7 (01.06.2019)
Samstag 1 Juni 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D7 (01.06.2019)
Samstag 1 Juni 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering TH2 (01.06.2019)
Samstag 1 Juni 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
WOD Horn (18.05.2019)
Samstag 18 Mai 2019
Kategorie: Training
Horner Hütte, TGV Horn, germany
WOD Stuttgart (15.05.2019)
Mittwoch 15 Mai 2019
Kategorie: Training
Unicampus Vaihingen, germany
JLVK Score-O (28.04.2019)
Sonntag 28 April 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG REgensburg, germany
JLVK coach race long (27.04.2019)
Samstag 27 April 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG Regensburg, germany
STB/BTB Training Campbulgarian relay (20.04.2019)
Samstag 20 April 2019
Kategorie: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (19.04.2019)
Freitag 19 April 2019
Kategorie: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp shadow reduced map (19.04.2019)
Freitag 19 April 2019
Kategorie: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (19.04.2019)
Freitag 19 April 2019
Kategorie: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Sprint (19.04.2019)
Freitag 19 April 2019
Kategorie: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
sprint
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow and collect controlls (18.04.2019)
Donnerstag 18 April 2019
Kategorie: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (18.04.2019)
Donnerstag 18 April 2019
Kategorie: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Training (17.04.2019)
Mittwoch 17 April 2019
Kategorie: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (17.04.2019)
Mittwoch 17 April 2019
Kategorie: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Schadow Contour-O (17.04.2019)
Mittwoch 17 April 2019
Kategorie: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (17.04.2019)
Mittwoch 17 April 2019
Kategorie: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow corridor (16.04.2019)
Dienstag 16 April 2019
Kategorie: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow short course (15.04.2019)
Montag 15 April 2019
Kategorie: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (15.04.2019)
Montag 15 April 2019
Kategorie: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
Shadowing (07.04.2019)
Sonntag 7 April 2019
Kategorie: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training day set controls (07.04.2019)
Sonntag 7 April 2019
Kategorie: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training Buoch (06.04.2019)
Samstag 6 April 2019
Kategorie: Training
Buoch, regiOLauftreff, germany
Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Karlsruhe (30.03.2019)
Samstag 30 März 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Ettlingen-Süd, TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur, germany
Panorama-OL (17.03.2019)
Sonntag 17 März 2019
Kategorie: Training
Teckberg, OL-Team Filder, germany
K-Sprint (27.01.2019)
Sonntag 27 Jänner 2019
Kategorie: Competition
Kusterdingen, germany
Training Götzenbach (20.01.2019)
Sonntag 20 Jänner 2019
Kategorie: Training
Götzenbach 2, germany
Collect Controls (12.01.2019)
Samstag 12 Jänner 2019
Kategorie: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 3 (12.01.2019)
Samstag 12 Jänner 2019
Kategorie: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 2 (12.01.2019)
Samstag 12 Jänner 2019
Kategorie: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 1 (12.01.2019)
Samstag 12 Jänner 2019
Kategorie: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany