RSS

Welcome to my digital orienteering map arcive!

At this site I will publish maps and routes from my orienteering competitions and trainings.
For my training log see also: Attackpoint log
Tschaekob's orienteering training log

Arge-Alp Cup Individual (2019-10-13)
Domingo 13 Octubre 2019
Categoría: Competition
Got Grond Salouf-Mon, OLG Chur, Switzerland
Arge-Alp Cup Relay (2019-10-12)
Sábado 12 Octubre 2019
Categoría: Competition
Tigignas - Parsonz, OLG Chur, Switzerland
relay, posta 3
Regional Ranking Event Lorch (2019-09-22)
Domingo 22 Septiembre 2019
Categoría: Competition
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
Control picking Ohanstetten (2019-09-21)
Sábado 21 Septiembre 2019
Categoría: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Controll setting Ohnastetten (2019-09-21)
Sábado 21 Septiembre 2019
Categoría: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Regiona lRanking Event Test Run (2019-09-20)
Viernes 20 Septiembre 2019
Categoría: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
German Championships Team (2019-09-15)
Domingo 15 Septiembre 2019
Categoría: Competition
Harz A: Gläntan, MTK Bad Harzburg, germany
team
German Championships Relay (2019-09-14)
Sábado 14 Septiembre 2019
Categoría: Competition
Harz A: Kellwasser Event, MTK Bad Harzburg, germany
relay, posta 3
National Ranking Event Walddrehna (2019-09-08)
Domingo 8 Septiembre 2019
Categoría: Competition
Gehrener Heide, USV TU Dresden, germany
long
German Championships Middle (2019-09-07)
Sábado 7 Septiembre 2019
Categoría: Competition
Gehrener Heide, USV TU Dresden, germany
middle
RheinMainCityRace (2019-08-25)
Domingo 25 Agosto 2019
Categoría: Competition
Darmstadt, OLV Steinberg, germany
RheinMainCityRace Doppelsprint 2 (2019-08-24)
Sábado 24 Agosto 2019
Categoría: Competition
Arheilgen West, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
RheinMainCityRace Doppelsprint 1 (2019-08-24)
Sábado 24 Agosto 2019
Categoría: Competition
Arheilgen Ost, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
RheinMainCityRace Prolog (2019-08-23)
Viernes 23 Agosto 2019
Categoría: Competition
Woogviertel, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
WOC Spectator Race Day 6 (2019-08-17)
Sábado 17 Agosto 2019
Categoría: Competition
Mork lordag, norway
WOC Spectator Race Day 5 (2019-08-16)
Viernes 16 Agosto 2019
Categoría: Competition
Mork fredag, norway
WOC Spectator Race Day 4 (2019-08-15)
Jueves 15 Agosto 2019
Categoría: Competition
Byens Marker, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 3 (2019-08-14)
Miércoles 14 Agosto 2019
Categoría: Competition
Mork onsdag, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 2 (2019-08-13)
Martes 13 Agosto 2019
Categoría: Competition
Kantterudfjellet, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 1 (2019-08-12)
Lunes 12 Agosto 2019
Categoría: Competition
Sarpsborg sentrum, norway
sprint
Nighthawk 8. leg (2019-08-11)
Domingo 11 Agosto 2019
Categoría: Competition
Slattumsrøa, Lillomarka OLAG, norway
relay, posta 8
Nighthawk 4. leg (2019-08-10)
Sábado 10 Agosto 2019
Categoría: Competition
Slattumsrøa, Lillomarka OLAG, norway
relay night, posta 4
Regional Ranking Event Nellingen Race 2 (2019-07-20)
Sábado 20 Julio 2019
Categoría: Competition
Nellingen In den Anlagen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Regional Ranking Event Nellingen Race 1 (2019-07-20)
Sábado 20 Julio 2019
Categoría: Competition
Nellingen In den Anlagen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Regional Championchips BW Long (2019-07-14)
Domingo 14 Julio 2019
Categoría: Competition
Ohlsbach, OLG Ortenau, germany
Kangasala Jukolan Viesti leg 3 (2019-06-16)
Domingo 16 Junio 2019
Categoría: Competition
Valkeisvuori, SK Kangasala, finland
relay, posta 3
Jukolan Viesti Model Event (2019-06-15)
Sábado 15 Junio 2019
Categoría: Training
Telavuori, SK Kangasala, finland
National Ranking Event Börnichen (2019-06-10)
Lunes 10 Junio 2019
Categoría: Competition
Börnichen, SV Lengefeld, germany
German Championships Sprint Relay (2019-06-09)
Domingo 9 Junio 2019
Categoría: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint relay
German Championships Sprint A-Final (2019-06-09)
Domingo 9 Junio 2019
Categoría: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint
German Championships Sprint Qualification (2019-06-09)
Domingo 9 Junio 2019
Categoría: Competition
Annaberg-Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, gerrmany
sprint
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part 2 (2019-06-08)
Sábado 8 Junio 2019
Categoría: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part1 (2019-06-08)
Sábado 8 Junio 2019
Categoría: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
24h-Orienteering DN8 (2019-06-02)
Domingo 2 Junio 2019
Categoría: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering DN3 (2019-06-02)
Domingo 2 Junio 2019
Categoría: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering EN7 (2019-06-01)
Sábado 1 Junio 2019
Categoría: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D4 (2019-06-01)
Sábado 1 Junio 2019
Categoría: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering E7 (2019-06-01)
Sábado 1 Junio 2019
Categoría: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D7 (2019-06-01)
Sábado 1 Junio 2019
Categoría: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering TH2 (2019-06-01)
Sábado 1 Junio 2019
Categoría: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
WOD Horn (2019-05-18)
Sábado 18 Mayo 2019
Categoría: Training
Horner Hütte, TGV Horn, germany
WOD Stuttgart (2019-05-15)
Miércoles 15 Mayo 2019
Categoría: Training
Unicampus Vaihingen, germany
Regional ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Öhringen (2019-05-05)
Domingo 5 Mayo 2019
Categoría: Competition
Cappelaue, germany
JLVK Score-O (2019-04-28)
Domingo 28 Abril 2019
Categoría: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG REgensburg, germany
JLVK coach race long (2019-04-27)
Sábado 27 Abril 2019
Categoría: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG Regensburg, germany
STB/BTB Training Campbulgarian relay (2019-04-20)
Sábado 20 Abril 2019
Categoría: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (2019-04-19)
Viernes 19 Abril 2019
Categoría: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp shadow reduced map (2019-04-19)
Viernes 19 Abril 2019
Categoría: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (2019-04-19)
Viernes 19 Abril 2019
Categoría: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Sprint (2019-04-19)
Viernes 19 Abril 2019
Categoría: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
sprint
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow and collect controlls (2019-04-18)
Jueves 18 Abril 2019
Categoría: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (2019-04-18)
Jueves 18 Abril 2019
Categoría: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Training (2019-04-17)
Miércoles 17 Abril 2019
Categoría: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (2019-04-17)
Miércoles 17 Abril 2019
Categoría: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Schadow Contour-O (2019-04-17)
Miércoles 17 Abril 2019
Categoría: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (2019-04-17)
Miércoles 17 Abril 2019
Categoría: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow corridor (2019-04-16)
Martes 16 Abril 2019
Categoría: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow short course (2019-04-15)
Lunes 15 Abril 2019
Categoría: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (2019-04-15)
Lunes 15 Abril 2019
Categoría: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
Shadowing (2019-04-07)
Domingo 7 Abril 2019
Categoría: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training day set controls (2019-04-07)
Domingo 7 Abril 2019
Categoría: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training Buoch (2019-04-06)
Sábado 6 Abril 2019
Categoría: Training
Buoch, regiOLauftreff, germany
Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Karlsruhe (2019-03-30)
Sábado 30 Marzo 2019
Categoría: Competition
Ettlingen-Süd, TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur, germany
Panorama-OL (2019-03-17)
Domingo 17 Marzo 2019
Categoría: Training
Teckberg, OL-Team Filder, germany
K-Sprint (2019-01-27)
Domingo 27 Enero 2019
Categoría: Competition
Kusterdingen, germany
Training Götzenbach (2019-01-20)
Domingo 20 Enero 2019
Categoría: Training
Götzenbach 2, germany
Collect Controls (2019-01-12)
Sábado 12 Enero 2019
Categoría: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 3 (2019-01-12)
Sábado 12 Enero 2019
Categoría: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 2 (2019-01-12)
Sábado 12 Enero 2019
Categoría: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 1 (2019-01-12)
Sábado 12 Enero 2019
Categoría: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany