RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map arcive!

At this site I will publish maps and routes from my orienteering competitions and trainings.
For my training log see also: Attackpoint log
Tschaekob's orienteering training log

Arge-Alp Cup Individual (13/10/2019)
Niedziela 13 Października 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Got Grond Salouf-Mon, OLG Chur, Switzerland
Arge-Alp Cup Relay (12/10/2019)
Sobota 12 Października 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Tigignas - Parsonz, OLG Chur, Switzerland
relay, zmiana 3
Regional Ranking Event Lorch (22/09/2019)
Niedziela 22 Września 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
Control picking Ohanstetten (21/09/2019)
Sobota 21 Września 2019
Kategoria: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Controll setting Ohnastetten (21/09/2019)
Sobota 21 Września 2019
Kategoria: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Regiona lRanking Event Test Run (20/09/2019)
Piątek 20 Września 2019
Kategoria: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
German Championships Team (15/09/2019)
Niedziela 15 Września 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Harz A: Gläntan, MTK Bad Harzburg, germany
team
German Championships Relay (14/09/2019)
Sobota 14 Września 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Harz A: Kellwasser Event, MTK Bad Harzburg, germany
relay, zmiana 3
National Ranking Event Walddrehna (08/09/2019)
Niedziela 8 Września 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Gehrener Heide, USV TU Dresden, germany
long
German Championships Middle (07/09/2019)
Sobota 7 Września 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Gehrener Heide, USV TU Dresden, germany
middle
RheinMainCityRace (25/08/2019)
Niedziela 25 Sierpnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Darmstadt, OLV Steinberg, germany
RheinMainCityRace Doppelsprint 2 (24/08/2019)
Sobota 24 Sierpnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Arheilgen West, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
RheinMainCityRace Doppelsprint 1 (24/08/2019)
Sobota 24 Sierpnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Arheilgen Ost, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
RheinMainCityRace Prolog (23/08/2019)
Piątek 23 Sierpnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Woogviertel, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
WOC Spectator Race Day 6 (17/08/2019)
Sobota 17 Sierpnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Mork lordag, norway
WOC Spectator Race Day 5 (16/08/2019)
Piątek 16 Sierpnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Mork fredag, norway
WOC Spectator Race Day 4 (15/08/2019)
Czwartek 15 Sierpnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Byens Marker, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 3 (14/08/2019)
Środa 14 Sierpnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Mork onsdag, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 2 (13/08/2019)
Wtorek 13 Sierpnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Kantterudfjellet, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 1 (12/08/2019)
Poniedziałek 12 Sierpnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Sarpsborg sentrum, norway
sprint
Nighthawk 8. leg (11/08/2019)
Niedziela 11 Sierpnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Slattumsrøa, Lillomarka OLAG, norway
relay, zmiana 8
Nighthawk 4. leg (10/08/2019)
Sobota 10 Sierpnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Slattumsrøa, Lillomarka OLAG, norway
relay night, zmiana 4
Regional Ranking Event Nellingen Race 2 (20/07/2019)
Sobota 20 Lipca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Nellingen In den Anlagen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Regional Ranking Event Nellingen Race 1 (20/07/2019)
Sobota 20 Lipca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Nellingen In den Anlagen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Regional Championchips BW Long (14/07/2019)
Niedziela 14 Lipca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Ohlsbach, OLG Ortenau, germany
Kangasala Jukolan Viesti leg 3 (16/06/2019)
Niedziela 16 Czerwca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Valkeisvuori, SK Kangasala, finland
relay, zmiana 3
Jukolan Viesti Model Event (15/06/2019)
Sobota 15 Czerwca 2019
Kategoria: Training
Telavuori, SK Kangasala, finland
National Ranking Event Börnichen (10/06/2019)
Poniedziałek 10 Czerwca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Börnichen, SV Lengefeld, germany
German Championships Sprint Relay (09/06/2019)
Niedziela 9 Czerwca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint relay
German Championships Sprint A-Final (09/06/2019)
Niedziela 9 Czerwca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint
German Championships Sprint Qualification (09/06/2019)
Niedziela 9 Czerwca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Annaberg-Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, gerrmany
sprint
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part 2 (08/06/2019)
Sobota 8 Czerwca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part1 (08/06/2019)
Sobota 8 Czerwca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
24h-Orienteering DN8 (02/06/2019)
Niedziela 2 Czerwca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering DN3 (02/06/2019)
Niedziela 2 Czerwca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering EN7 (01/06/2019)
Sobota 1 Czerwca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D4 (01/06/2019)
Sobota 1 Czerwca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering E7 (01/06/2019)
Sobota 1 Czerwca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D7 (01/06/2019)
Sobota 1 Czerwca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering TH2 (01/06/2019)
Sobota 1 Czerwca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
WOD Horn (18/05/2019)
Sobota 18 Maja 2019
Kategoria: Training
Horner Hütte, TGV Horn, germany
WOD Stuttgart (15/05/2019)
Środa 15 Maja 2019
Kategoria: Training
Unicampus Vaihingen, germany
Regional ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Öhringen (05/05/2019)
Niedziela 5 Maja 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Cappelaue, germany
JLVK Score-O (28/04/2019)
Niedziela 28 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG REgensburg, germany
JLVK coach race long (27/04/2019)
Sobota 27 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG Regensburg, germany
STB/BTB Training Campbulgarian relay (20/04/2019)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (19/04/2019)
Piątek 19 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp shadow reduced map (19/04/2019)
Piątek 19 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (19/04/2019)
Piątek 19 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Sprint (19/04/2019)
Piątek 19 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
sprint
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow and collect controlls (18/04/2019)
Czwartek 18 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (18/04/2019)
Czwartek 18 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Training (17/04/2019)
Środa 17 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (17/04/2019)
Środa 17 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Schadow Contour-O (17/04/2019)
Środa 17 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (17/04/2019)
Środa 17 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow corridor (16/04/2019)
Wtorek 16 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow short course (15/04/2019)
Poniedziałek 15 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (15/04/2019)
Poniedziałek 15 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
Shadowing (07/04/2019)
Niedziela 7 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training day set controls (07/04/2019)
Niedziela 7 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training Buoch (06/04/2019)
Sobota 6 Kwietnia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Buoch, regiOLauftreff, germany
Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Karlsruhe (30/03/2019)
Sobota 30 Marca 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Ettlingen-Süd, TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur, germany
Panorama-OL (17/03/2019)
Niedziela 17 Marca 2019
Kategoria: Training
Teckberg, OL-Team Filder, germany
K-Sprint (27/01/2019)
Niedziela 27 Stycznia 2019
Kategoria: Competition
Kusterdingen, germany
Training Götzenbach (20/01/2019)
Niedziela 20 Stycznia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Götzenbach 2, germany
Collect Controls (12/01/2019)
Sobota 12 Stycznia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 3 (12/01/2019)
Sobota 12 Stycznia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 2 (12/01/2019)
Sobota 12 Stycznia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 1 (12/01/2019)
Sobota 12 Stycznia 2019
Kategoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany