RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map arcive!

At this site I will publish maps and routes from my orienteering competitions and trainings.
For my training log see also: Attackpoint log
Tschaekob's orienteering training log

Arge-Alp Cup Individual (13/10/2019)
Неділя 13 Жовтня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Got Grond Salouf-Mon, OLG Chur, Switzerland
Arge-Alp Cup Relay (12/10/2019)
Субота 12 Жовтня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Tigignas - Parsonz, OLG Chur, Switzerland
relay, етап 3
Regional Ranking Event Lorch (22/09/2019)
Неділя 22 Вересня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
Control picking Ohanstetten (21/09/2019)
Субота 21 Вересня 2019
Категорія: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Controll setting Ohnastetten (21/09/2019)
Субота 21 Вересня 2019
Категорія: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Regiona lRanking Event Test Run (20/09/2019)
Пятниця 20 Вересня 2019
Категорія: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
German Championships Team (15/09/2019)
Неділя 15 Вересня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Harz A: Gläntan, MTK Bad Harzburg, germany
team
German Championships Relay (14/09/2019)
Субота 14 Вересня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Harz A: Kellwasser Event, MTK Bad Harzburg, germany
relay, етап 3
National Ranking Event Walddrehna (08/09/2019)
Неділя 8 Вересня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Gehrener Heide, USV TU Dresden, germany
long
German Championships Middle (07/09/2019)
Субота 7 Вересня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Gehrener Heide, USV TU Dresden, germany
middle
RheinMainCityRace (25/08/2019)
Неділя 25 Серпня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Darmstadt, OLV Steinberg, germany
RheinMainCityRace Doppelsprint 2 (24/08/2019)
Субота 24 Серпня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Arheilgen West, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
RheinMainCityRace Doppelsprint 1 (24/08/2019)
Субота 24 Серпня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Arheilgen Ost, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
RheinMainCityRace Prolog (23/08/2019)
Пятниця 23 Серпня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Woogviertel, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
WOC Spectator Race Day 6 (17/08/2019)
Субота 17 Серпня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Mork lordag, norway
WOC Spectator Race Day 5 (16/08/2019)
Пятниця 16 Серпня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Mork fredag, norway
WOC Spectator Race Day 4 (15/08/2019)
Четвер 15 Серпня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Byens Marker, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 3 (14/08/2019)
Среда 14 Серпня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Mork onsdag, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 2 (13/08/2019)
Вівторок 13 Серпня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Kantterudfjellet, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 1 (12/08/2019)
Понеділок 12 Серпня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Sarpsborg sentrum, norway
sprint
Nighthawk 8. leg (11/08/2019)
Неділя 11 Серпня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Slattumsrøa, Lillomarka OLAG, norway
relay, етап 8
Nighthawk 4. leg (10/08/2019)
Субота 10 Серпня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Slattumsrøa, Lillomarka OLAG, norway
relay night, етап 4
Regional Ranking Event Nellingen Race 2 (20/07/2019)
Субота 20 Липня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Nellingen In den Anlagen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Regional Ranking Event Nellingen Race 1 (20/07/2019)
Субота 20 Липня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Nellingen In den Anlagen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Regional Championchips BW Long (14/07/2019)
Неділя 14 Липня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Ohlsbach, OLG Ortenau, germany
Kangasala Jukolan Viesti leg 3 (16/06/2019)
Неділя 16 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Valkeisvuori, SK Kangasala, finland
relay, етап 3
Jukolan Viesti Model Event (15/06/2019)
Субота 15 Червня 2019
Категорія: Training
Telavuori, SK Kangasala, finland
National Ranking Event Börnichen (10/06/2019)
Понеділок 10 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Börnichen, SV Lengefeld, germany
German Championships Sprint Relay (09/06/2019)
Неділя 9 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint relay
German Championships Sprint A-Final (09/06/2019)
Неділя 9 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint
German Championships Sprint Qualification (09/06/2019)
Неділя 9 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Annaberg-Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, gerrmany
sprint
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part 2 (08/06/2019)
Субота 8 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part1 (08/06/2019)
Субота 8 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
24h-Orienteering DN8 (02/06/2019)
Неділя 2 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering DN3 (02/06/2019)
Неділя 2 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering EN7 (01/06/2019)
Субота 1 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D4 (01/06/2019)
Субота 1 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering E7 (01/06/2019)
Субота 1 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D7 (01/06/2019)
Субота 1 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering TH2 (01/06/2019)
Субота 1 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
WOD Horn (18/05/2019)
Субота 18 Травня 2019
Категорія: Training
Horner Hütte, TGV Horn, germany
WOD Stuttgart (15/05/2019)
Среда 15 Травня 2019
Категорія: Training
Unicampus Vaihingen, germany
JLVK Score-O (28/04/2019)
Неділя 28 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG REgensburg, germany
JLVK coach race long (27/04/2019)
Субота 27 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG Regensburg, germany
STB/BTB Training Campbulgarian relay (20/04/2019)
Субота 20 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (19/04/2019)
Пятниця 19 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp shadow reduced map (19/04/2019)
Пятниця 19 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (19/04/2019)
Пятниця 19 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Sprint (19/04/2019)
Пятниця 19 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
sprint
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow and collect controlls (18/04/2019)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (18/04/2019)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Training (17/04/2019)
Среда 17 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (17/04/2019)
Среда 17 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Schadow Contour-O (17/04/2019)
Среда 17 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (17/04/2019)
Среда 17 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow corridor (16/04/2019)
Вівторок 16 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow short course (15/04/2019)
Понеділок 15 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (15/04/2019)
Понеділок 15 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
Shadowing (07/04/2019)
Неділя 7 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training day set controls (07/04/2019)
Неділя 7 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training Buoch (06/04/2019)
Субота 6 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Buoch, regiOLauftreff, germany
Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Karlsruhe (30/03/2019)
Субота 30 Березня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Ettlingen-Süd, TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur, germany
Panorama-OL (17/03/2019)
Неділя 17 Березня 2019
Категорія: Training
Teckberg, OL-Team Filder, germany
K-Sprint (27/01/2019)
Неділя 27 Січеня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Kusterdingen, germany
Training Götzenbach (20/01/2019)
Неділя 20 Січеня 2019
Категорія: Training
Götzenbach 2, germany
Collect Controls (12/01/2019)
Субота 12 Січеня 2019
Категорія: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 3 (12/01/2019)
Субота 12 Січеня 2019
Категорія: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 2 (12/01/2019)
Субота 12 Січеня 2019
Категорія: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 1 (12/01/2019)
Субота 12 Січеня 2019
Категорія: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany