RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map arcive!

At this site I will publish maps and routes from my orienteering competitions and trainings.
For my training log see also: Attackpoint log
Tschaekob's orienteering training log

Regional Ranking Event Lorch (2019-09-22)
Vasárnap 22 Szeptember 2019
Típus: Competition
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
Control picking Ohanstetten (2019-09-21)
Szombat 21 Szeptember 2019
Típus: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Controll setting Ohnastetten (2019-09-21)
Szombat 21 Szeptember 2019
Típus: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Regiona lRanking Event Test Run (2019-09-20)
Péntek 20 Szeptember 2019
Típus: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
German Championships Team (2019-09-15)
Vasárnap 15 Szeptember 2019
Típus: Competition
Harz A: Gläntan, MTK Bad Harzburg, germany
team
German Championships Relay (2019-09-14)
Szombat 14 Szeptember 2019
Típus: Competition
Harz A: Kellwasser Event, MTK Bad Harzburg, germany
relay, váltó pálya 3
National Ranking Event Walddrehna (2019-09-08)
Vasárnap 8 Szeptember 2019
Típus: Competition
Gehrener Heide, USV TU Dresden, germany
long
German Championships Middle (2019-09-07)
Szombat 7 Szeptember 2019
Típus: Competition
Gehrener Heide, USV TU Dresden, germany
middle
RheinMainCityRace (2019-08-25)
Vasárnap 25 Augusztus 2019
Típus: Competition
Darmstadt, OLV Steinberg, germany
RheinMainCityRace Doppelsprint 2 (2019-08-24)
Szombat 24 Augusztus 2019
Típus: Competition
Arheilgen West, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
RheinMainCityRace Doppelsprint 1 (2019-08-24)
Szombat 24 Augusztus 2019
Típus: Competition
Arheilgen Ost, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
RheinMainCityRace Prolog (2019-08-23)
Péntek 23 Augusztus 2019
Típus: Competition
Woogviertel, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
WOC Spectator Race Day 6 (2019-08-17)
Szombat 17 Augusztus 2019
Típus: Competition
Mork lordag, norway
WOC Spectator Race Day 5 (2019-08-16)
Péntek 16 Augusztus 2019
Típus: Competition
Mork fredag, norway
WOC Spectator Race Day 4 (2019-08-15)
Csütörtök 15 Augusztus 2019
Típus: Competition
Byens Marker, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 3 (2019-08-14)
Szerda 14 Augusztus 2019
Típus: Competition
Mork onsdag, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 2 (2019-08-13)
Kedd 13 Augusztus 2019
Típus: Competition
Kantterudfjellet, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 1 (2019-08-12)
Hétfő 12 Augusztus 2019
Típus: Competition
Sarpsborg sentrum, norway
sprint
Nighthawk 8. leg (2019-08-11)
Vasárnap 11 Augusztus 2019
Típus: Competition
Slattumsrøa, Lillomarka OLAG, norway
relay, váltó pálya 8
Nighthawk 4. leg (2019-08-10)
Szombat 10 Augusztus 2019
Típus: Competition
Slattumsrøa, Lillomarka OLAG, norway
relay night, váltó pálya 4
Regional Ranking Event Nellingen Race 2 (2019-07-20)
Szombat 20 Július 2019
Típus: Competition
Nellingen In den Anlagen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Regional Ranking Event Nellingen Race 1 (2019-07-20)
Szombat 20 Július 2019
Típus: Competition
Nellingen In den Anlagen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Regional Championchips BW Long (2019-07-14)
Vasárnap 14 Július 2019
Típus: Competition
Ohlsbach, OLG Ortenau, germany
Kangasala Jukolan Viesti leg 3 (2019-06-16)
Vasárnap 16 Június 2019
Típus: Competition
Valkeisvuori, SK Kangasala, finland
relay, váltó pálya 3
Jukolan Viesti Model Event (2019-06-15)
Szombat 15 Június 2019
Típus: Training
Telavuori, SK Kangasala, finland
National Ranking Event Börnichen (2019-06-10)
Hétfő 10 Június 2019
Típus: Competition
Börnichen, SV Lengefeld, germany
German Championships Sprint Relay (2019-06-09)
Vasárnap 9 Június 2019
Típus: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint relay
German Championships Sprint A-Final (2019-06-09)
Vasárnap 9 Június 2019
Típus: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint
German Championships Sprint Qualification (2019-06-09)
Vasárnap 9 Június 2019
Típus: Competition
Annaberg-Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, gerrmany
sprint
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part 2 (2019-06-08)
Szombat 8 Június 2019
Típus: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part1 (2019-06-08)
Szombat 8 Június 2019
Típus: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
24h-Orienteering DN8 (2019-06-02)
Vasárnap 2 Június 2019
Típus: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering DN3 (2019-06-02)
Vasárnap 2 Június 2019
Típus: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering EN7 (2019-06-01)
Szombat 1 Június 2019
Típus: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D4 (2019-06-01)
Szombat 1 Június 2019
Típus: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering E7 (2019-06-01)
Szombat 1 Június 2019
Típus: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D7 (2019-06-01)
Szombat 1 Június 2019
Típus: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering TH2 (2019-06-01)
Szombat 1 Június 2019
Típus: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
WOD Horn (2019-05-18)
Szombat 18 Május 2019
Típus: Training
Horner Hütte, TGV Horn, germany
WOD Stuttgart (2019-05-15)
Szerda 15 Május 2019
Típus: Training
Unicampus Vaihingen, germany
JLVK Score-O (2019-04-28)
Vasárnap 28 Április 2019
Típus: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG REgensburg, germany
JLVK coach race long (2019-04-27)
Szombat 27 Április 2019
Típus: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG Regensburg, germany
STB/BTB Training Campbulgarian relay (2019-04-20)
Szombat 20 Április 2019
Típus: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (2019-04-19)
Péntek 19 Április 2019
Típus: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp shadow reduced map (2019-04-19)
Péntek 19 Április 2019
Típus: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (2019-04-19)
Péntek 19 Április 2019
Típus: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Sprint (2019-04-19)
Péntek 19 Április 2019
Típus: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
sprint
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow and collect controlls (2019-04-18)
Csütörtök 18 Április 2019
Típus: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (2019-04-18)
Csütörtök 18 Április 2019
Típus: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Training (2019-04-17)
Szerda 17 Április 2019
Típus: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (2019-04-17)
Szerda 17 Április 2019
Típus: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Schadow Contour-O (2019-04-17)
Szerda 17 Április 2019
Típus: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (2019-04-17)
Szerda 17 Április 2019
Típus: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow corridor (2019-04-16)
Kedd 16 Április 2019
Típus: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow short course (2019-04-15)
Hétfő 15 Április 2019
Típus: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (2019-04-15)
Hétfő 15 Április 2019
Típus: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
Shadowing (2019-04-07)
Vasárnap 7 Április 2019
Típus: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training day set controls (2019-04-07)
Vasárnap 7 Április 2019
Típus: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training Buoch (2019-04-06)
Szombat 6 Április 2019
Típus: Training
Buoch, regiOLauftreff, germany
Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Karlsruhe (2019-03-30)
Szombat 30 Március 2019
Típus: Competition
Ettlingen-Süd, TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur, germany
Panorama-OL (2019-03-17)
Vasárnap 17 Március 2019
Típus: Training
Teckberg, OL-Team Filder, germany
K-Sprint (2019-01-27)
Vasárnap 27 Január 2019
Típus: Competition
Kusterdingen, germany
Training Götzenbach (2019-01-20)
Vasárnap 20 Január 2019
Típus: Training
Götzenbach 2, germany
Collect Controls (2019-01-12)
Szombat 12 Január 2019
Típus: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 3 (2019-01-12)
Szombat 12 Január 2019
Típus: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 2 (2019-01-12)
Szombat 12 Január 2019
Típus: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 1 (2019-01-12)
Szombat 12 Január 2019
Típus: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany