RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map arcive!

At this site I will publish maps and routes from my orienteering competitions and trainings.
For my training log see also: Attackpoint log
Tschaekob's orienteering training log

Luxembourg City Race (24/10/2021)
Sunday 24 October 2021
Category: Competition
d'Stad Letzebuerg, Luxembourg Orienteering Club, luxembourg
long
Luxembourg Forest Race (23/10/2021)
Saturday 23 October 2021
Category: Competition
Bambesch Mett, Luxembourg Orienteering Club, luxembourg
middle
Reagional Ranking Event Zizenhausen (17/10/2021)
Sunday 17 October 2021
Category: Competition
Hildisburg, TV Jahn Zizenhausen, germany
Regional Ranking Event Stockach (16/10/2021)
Saturday 16 October 2021
Category: Competition
Stadt Stockach, TV Jahn Zizenhausen, germany
Arge-Alp Individual (10/10/2021)
Sunday 10 October 2021
Category: Competition
Fürstenhänge, OLG Regensburg, germany
Arge-Alp Relay (09/10/2021)
Saturday 9 October 2021
Category: Competition
Fürstenhänge, OLG Regensburg, germany
relay
Regional Ranking Event Reudern (26/09/2021)
Sunday 26 September 2021
Category: Competition
Kirchheim Talwald, OL-Team Filder, germany
JLVK Coach Race Score (19/09/2021)
Sunday 19 September 2021
Category: Competition
Galgenberg, Märkischer Turnerbund, germany
score
JLVK Individual Coach-Race (18/09/2021)
Saturday 18 September 2021
Category: Competition
Galgenberg, Märkischer Turnerbund, germany
National Ranking Event Long (12/09/2021)
Sunday 12 September 2021
Category: Competition
Spinne, MTV Seesen, germany
long
German Championchips Middle Distance (11/09/2021)
Saturday 11 September 2021
Category: Competition
Schweinebraten, MTV Seesen, germany
middle
Training Stuttgart (29/08/2021)
Sunday 29 August 2021
Category: Training
Stuttgart ist viel schöner als Berlin, germany
Napapiiri-Jukola 2021 - leg 2 (21/08/2021)
Saturday 21 August 2021
Category: Competition
Vennivaara, Ounasvaara Hiihtoseura ry, Finland
Relay, leg 2
Napapiiri Jukola Model Event (21/08/2021)
Saturday 21 August 2021
Category: Training
Korkalovaara, Ounasvaara Hiihtoseura ry, Finland
Napapiiri Jukola training 2 (20/08/2021)
Friday 20 August 2021
Category: Training
Kuninkaanlaavu, Ounasvaara Hiihtoseura ry, Finland
Napapiiri Jukola training 1 (19/08/2021)
Thursday 19 August 2021
Category: Training
Ounasvaara, Ounasvaara Hiihtoseura ry, Finland
Training Rosenstein (24/07/2021)
Saturday 24 July 2021
Category: Training
Bartholomä Nord, TGV Horn, germany
Reagional Championships Picking controls (17/07/2021)
Saturday 17 July 2021
Category: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Regional Championships Set controls (17/07/2021)
Saturday 17 July 2021
Category: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Dolomiti Paganella Italy Five O - Stage 5 (02/07/2021)
Friday 2 July 2021
Category: Competition
Fai della Paganella, PWT Italy, italy
middle-long
Dolomiti Paganella Italy Five O - Stage 4 (01/07/2021)
Thursday 1 July 2021
Category: Competition
Chalet Forst, PWT Italy, italy
middle
Dolomiti Paganella Italy Five O - Stage 3 (30/06/2021)
Wednesday 30 June 2021
Category: Competition
Andalo, Cavedago, PWT Italy, italy
middle
Dolomiti Paganella Italy Five O - Stage 2 (29/06/2021)
Tuesday 29 June 2021
Category: Competition
Andalo, PWT Italy, italy
long
Dolomiti Paganella Italy Five O - Stage 1 (28/06/2021)
Monday 28 June 2021
Category: Competition
Fai della Paganella, PWT Italy, italy
sprint
Dolomiti Paganella Italy Five O - Model Event (28/06/2021)
Monday 28 June 2021
Category: Training
Rifugio Meriz, PWT Italy, italy
ESB Sprint long (03/06/2021)
Thursday 3 June 2021
Category: Training
Filderstadt Bernhausen Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
ESG Sprint middle (03/06/2021)
Thursday 3 June 2021
Category: Training
Filderstadt Bernhausen Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
ESG Sprint short (03/06/2021)
Thursday 3 June 2021
Category: Training
Filderstadt Bernhausen Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Contour-O Stützelbaum (09/05/2021)
Sunday 9 May 2021
Category: Training
Stützelbaum Nord, OLV Steinberg, germany
Training Weigandsbusch (09/05/2021)
Sunday 9 May 2021
Category: Training
Weigandsbusch, OLV Steinberg, germany
LRL 2020 D16 rerun (07/03/2021)
Sunday 7 March 2021
Category: Training
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
POC Lorch (07/03/2021)
Sunday 7 March 2021
Category: Training
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
Sprint Training Stuttgart Part 3 (27/02/2021)
Saturday 27 February 2021
Category: Training
Campus Vaihingen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Sprint Training Stuttgart Part 2 (27/02/2021)
Saturday 27 February 2021
Category: Training
Campus Vaihingen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Sprint Training Stuttgart Part 1 (27/02/2021)
Saturday 27 February 2021
Category: Training
Campus Vaihingen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Score-O training  (31/01/2021)
Sunday 31 January 2021
Category: Training
Aspen, OL-Team Filder, germany
score
Training Schmellbachtal (10/01/2021)
Sunday 10 January 2021
Category: Training
Schmellbachtal, OL-Team Filder, germany
New Year training (01/01/2021)
Friday 1 January 2021
Category: Training
Federbachtal, germany