RSS Feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map arcive!

At this site I will publish maps and routes from my orienteering competitions and trainings.
For my training log see also: Attackpoint log
Tschaekob's orienteering training log

Training Stuttgart (29.08.2021)
Sonntag 29 August 2021
Kategorie: Training
Stuttgart ist viel schöner als Berlin, germany
Napapiiri-Jukola 2021 - leg 2 (21.08.2021)
Samstag 21 August 2021
Kategorie: Competition
Vennivaara, Ounasvaara Hiihtoseura ry, Finland
Relay, Strecke 2
Napapiiri Jukola Model Event (21.08.2021)
Samstag 21 August 2021
Kategorie: Training
Korkalovaara, Ounasvaara Hiihtoseura ry, Finland
Napapiiri Jukola training 2 (20.08.2021)
Freitag 20 August 2021
Kategorie: Training
Kuninkaanlaavu, Ounasvaara Hiihtoseura ry, Finland
Napapiiri Jukola training 1 (19.08.2021)
Donnerstag 19 August 2021
Kategorie: Training
Ounasvaara, Ounasvaara Hiihtoseura ry, Finland
Training Rosenstein (24.07.2021)
Samstag 24 Juli 2021
Kategorie: Training
Bartholomä Nord, TGV Horn, germany
Reagional Championships Picking controls (17.07.2021)
Samstag 17 Juli 2021
Kategorie: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Regional Championships Set controls (17.07.2021)
Samstag 17 Juli 2021
Kategorie: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Dolomiti Paganella Italy Five O - Stage 5 (02.07.2021)
Freitag 2 Juli 2021
Kategorie: Competition
Fai della Paganella, PWT Italy, italy
middle-long
Dolomiti Paganella Italy Five O - Stage 4 (01.07.2021)
Donnerstag 1 Juli 2021
Kategorie: Competition
Chalet Forst, PWT Italy, italy
middle
Dolomiti Paganella Italy Five O - Stage 3 (30.06.2021)
Mittwoch 30 Juni 2021
Kategorie: Competition
Andalo, Cavedago, PWT Italy, italy
middle
Dolomiti Paganella Italy Five O - Stage 2 (29.06.2021)
Dienstag 29 Juni 2021
Kategorie: Competition
Andalo, PWT Italy, italy
long
Dolomiti Paganella Italy Five O - Stage 1 (28.06.2021)
Montag 28 Juni 2021
Kategorie: Competition
Fai della Paganella, PWT Italy, italy
sprint
Dolomiti Paganella Italy Five O - Model Event (28.06.2021)
Montag 28 Juni 2021
Kategorie: Training
Rifugio Meriz, PWT Italy, italy
ESB Sprint long (03.06.2021)
Donnerstag 3 Juni 2021
Kategorie: Training
Filderstadt Bernhausen Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
ESG Sprint middle (03.06.2021)
Donnerstag 3 Juni 2021
Kategorie: Training
Filderstadt Bernhausen Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
ESG Sprint short (03.06.2021)
Donnerstag 3 Juni 2021
Kategorie: Training
Filderstadt Bernhausen Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Contour-O Stützelbaum (09.05.2021)
Sonntag 9 Mai 2021
Kategorie: Training
Stützelbaum Nord, OLV Steinberg, germany
Training Weigandsbusch (09.05.2021)
Sonntag 9 Mai 2021
Kategorie: Training
Weigandsbusch, OLV Steinberg, germany
LRL 2020 D16 rerun (07.03.2021)
Sonntag 7 März 2021
Kategorie: Training
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
POC Lorch (07.03.2021)
Sonntag 7 März 2021
Kategorie: Training
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
Sprint Training Stuttgart Part 3 (27.02.2021)
Samstag 27 Februar 2021
Kategorie: Training
Campus Vaihingen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Sprint Training Stuttgart Part 2 (27.02.2021)
Samstag 27 Februar 2021
Kategorie: Training
Campus Vaihingen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Sprint Training Stuttgart Part 1 (27.02.2021)
Samstag 27 Februar 2021
Kategorie: Training
Campus Vaihingen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Score-O training  (31.01.2021)
Sonntag 31 Jänner 2021
Kategorie: Training
Aspen, OL-Team Filder, germany
score
Training Schmellbachtal (10.01.2021)
Sonntag 10 Jänner 2021
Kategorie: Training
Schmellbachtal, OL-Team Filder, germany
New Year training (01.01.2021)
Freitag 1 Jänner 2021
Kategorie: Training
Federbachtal, germany