RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map arcive!

At this site I will publish maps and routes from my orienteering competitions and trainings.
For my training log see also: Attackpoint log
Tschaekob's orienteering training log

Regional Championships Relay Leg 4 (10-11-2019)
Domingo 10 Novembro 2019
Categoria: Competition
Schmellbachtal, OL-Team Filder, germany
relay, percurso de estafeta 4
Regional Championships Relay Leg 2 (10-11-2019)
Domingo 10 Novembro 2019
Categoria: Competition
Schmellbachtal, OL-Team Filder, germany
relay, percurso de estafeta 2
Regional Ranking Event Denkendorf (09-11-2019)
Sábado 9 Novembro 2019
Categoria: Competition
Riedwald, OL-Team Filder, germany
JAKT #4 Relay Starts (03-11-2019)
Domingo 3 Novembro 2019
Categoria: Training
Sauloch, TV Coburg-Neuses, germany
JAKT #3 Shadowing (02-11-2019)
Sábado 2 Novembro 2019
Categoria: Training
Sauloch, TV Coburg-Neuses, germany
JAKT #3 Set controls (02-11-2019)
Sábado 2 Novembro 2019
Categoria: Training
Sauloch, TV Coburg-Neuses, germany
JAKT #2 Shadowing (02-11-2019)
Sábado 2 Novembro 2019
Categoria: Training
Sauloch, TV Coburg-Neuses, germany
JAKT #1 Night Sprint (01-11-2019)
Sexta-Feira 1 Novembro 2019
Categoria: Training
Stadt Seßlach, TV Coburg-Neuses, germany
night sprint
Regional Championships middle (27-10-2019)
Domingo 27 Outubro 2019
Categoria: Competition
Vierdörferwald, Gundelfinger TS, germany
Halloween-OL (26-10-2019)
Sábado 26 Outubro 2019
Categoria: Competition
Brumatt, TV Ohlsbach, germany
night
Arge-Alp Cup Individual (13-10-2019)
Domingo 13 Outubro 2019
Categoria: Competition
Got Grond Salouf-Mon, OLG Chur, Switzerland
Arge-Alp Cup Relay (12-10-2019)
Sábado 12 Outubro 2019
Categoria: Competition
Tigignas - Parsonz, OLG Chur, Switzerland
relay, percurso de estafeta 3
Regional Ranking Event Lorch (22-09-2019)
Domingo 22 Setembro 2019
Categoria: Competition
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
Control picking Ohanstetten (21-09-2019)
Sábado 21 Setembro 2019
Categoria: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Controll setting Ohnastetten (21-09-2019)
Sábado 21 Setembro 2019
Categoria: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Regiona lRanking Event Test Run (20-09-2019)
Sexta-Feira 20 Setembro 2019
Categoria: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
German Championships Team (15-09-2019)
Domingo 15 Setembro 2019
Categoria: Competition
Harz A: Gläntan, MTK Bad Harzburg, germany
team
German Championships Relay (14-09-2019)
Sábado 14 Setembro 2019
Categoria: Competition
Harz A: Kellwasser Event, MTK Bad Harzburg, germany
relay, percurso de estafeta 3
National Ranking Event Walddrehna (08-09-2019)
Domingo 8 Setembro 2019
Categoria: Competition
Gehrener Heide, USV TU Dresden, germany
long
German Championships Middle (07-09-2019)
Sábado 7 Setembro 2019
Categoria: Competition
Gehrener Heide, USV TU Dresden, germany
middle
RheinMainCityRace (25-08-2019)
Domingo 25 Agosto 2019
Categoria: Competition
Darmstadt, OLV Steinberg, germany
RheinMainCityRace Doppelsprint 2 (24-08-2019)
Sábado 24 Agosto 2019
Categoria: Competition
Arheilgen West, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
RheinMainCityRace Doppelsprint 1 (24-08-2019)
Sábado 24 Agosto 2019
Categoria: Competition
Arheilgen Ost, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
RheinMainCityRace Prolog (23-08-2019)
Sexta-Feira 23 Agosto 2019
Categoria: Competition
Woogviertel, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
WOC Spectator Race Day 6 (17-08-2019)
Sábado 17 Agosto 2019
Categoria: Competition
Mork lordag, norway
WOC Spectator Race Day 5 (16-08-2019)
Sexta-Feira 16 Agosto 2019
Categoria: Competition
Mork fredag, norway
WOC Spectator Race Day 4 (15-08-2019)
Quinta-Feira 15 Agosto 2019
Categoria: Competition
Byens Marker, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 3 (14-08-2019)
Quarta-Feira 14 Agosto 2019
Categoria: Competition
Mork onsdag, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 2 (13-08-2019)
Terça-Feira 13 Agosto 2019
Categoria: Competition
Kantterudfjellet, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 1 (12-08-2019)
Segunda-Feira 12 Agosto 2019
Categoria: Competition
Sarpsborg sentrum, norway
sprint
Nighthawk 8. leg (11-08-2019)
Domingo 11 Agosto 2019
Categoria: Competition
Slattumsrøa, Lillomarka OLAG, norway
relay, percurso de estafeta 8
Nighthawk 4. leg (10-08-2019)
Sábado 10 Agosto 2019
Categoria: Competition
Slattumsrøa, Lillomarka OLAG, norway
relay night, percurso de estafeta 4
Regional Ranking Event Nellingen Race 2 (20-07-2019)
Sábado 20 Julho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Nellingen In den Anlagen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Regional Ranking Event Nellingen Race 1 (20-07-2019)
Sábado 20 Julho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Nellingen In den Anlagen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Regional Championchips BW Long (14-07-2019)
Domingo 14 Julho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Ohlsbach, OLG Ortenau, germany
Kangasala Jukolan Viesti leg 3 (16-06-2019)
Domingo 16 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Valkeisvuori, SK Kangasala, finland
relay, percurso de estafeta 3
Jukolan Viesti Model Event (15-06-2019)
Sábado 15 Junho 2019
Categoria: Training
Telavuori, SK Kangasala, finland
National Ranking Event Börnichen (10-06-2019)
Segunda-Feira 10 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Börnichen, SV Lengefeld, germany
German Championships Sprint Relay (09-06-2019)
Domingo 9 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint relay
German Championships Sprint A-Final (09-06-2019)
Domingo 9 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint
German Championships Sprint Qualification (09-06-2019)
Domingo 9 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Annaberg-Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, gerrmany
sprint
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part 2 (08-06-2019)
Sábado 8 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part1 (08-06-2019)
Sábado 8 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
24h-Orienteering DN8 (02-06-2019)
Domingo 2 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering DN3 (02-06-2019)
Domingo 2 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering EN7 (01-06-2019)
Sábado 1 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D4 (01-06-2019)
Sábado 1 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering E7 (01-06-2019)
Sábado 1 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D7 (01-06-2019)
Sábado 1 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering TH2 (01-06-2019)
Sábado 1 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
WOD Horn (18-05-2019)
Sábado 18 Maio 2019
Categoria: Training
Horner Hütte, TGV Horn, germany
WOD Stuttgart (15-05-2019)
Quarta-Feira 15 Maio 2019
Categoria: Training
Unicampus Vaihingen, germany
Regional ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Öhringen (05-05-2019)
Domingo 5 Maio 2019
Categoria: Competition
Cappelaue, germany
JLVK Score-O (28-04-2019)
Domingo 28 Abril 2019
Categoria: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG REgensburg, germany
JLVK coach race long (27-04-2019)
Sábado 27 Abril 2019
Categoria: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG Regensburg, germany
STB/BTB Training Campbulgarian relay (20-04-2019)
Sábado 20 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (19-04-2019)
Sexta-Feira 19 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp shadow reduced map (19-04-2019)
Sexta-Feira 19 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (19-04-2019)
Sexta-Feira 19 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Sprint (19-04-2019)
Sexta-Feira 19 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
sprint
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow and collect controlls (18-04-2019)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (18-04-2019)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Training (17-04-2019)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (17-04-2019)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Schadow Contour-O (17-04-2019)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (17-04-2019)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow corridor (16-04-2019)
Terça-Feira 16 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow short course (15-04-2019)
Segunda-Feira 15 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (15-04-2019)
Segunda-Feira 15 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
Shadowing (07-04-2019)
Domingo 7 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training day set controls (07-04-2019)
Domingo 7 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training Buoch (06-04-2019)
Sábado 6 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Buoch, regiOLauftreff, germany
Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Karlsruhe (30-03-2019)
Sábado 30 Março 2019
Categoria: Competition
Ettlingen-Süd, TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur, germany
Panorama-OL (17-03-2019)
Domingo 17 Março 2019
Categoria: Training
Teckberg, OL-Team Filder, germany
K-Sprint (27-01-2019)
Domingo 27 Janeiro 2019
Categoria: Competition
Kusterdingen, germany
Training Götzenbach (20-01-2019)
Domingo 20 Janeiro 2019
Categoria: Training
Götzenbach 2, germany
Collect Controls (12-01-2019)
Sábado 12 Janeiro 2019
Categoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 3 (12-01-2019)
Sábado 12 Janeiro 2019
Categoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 2 (12-01-2019)
Sábado 12 Janeiro 2019
Categoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 1 (12-01-2019)
Sábado 12 Janeiro 2019
Categoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany