RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map arcive!

At this site I will publish maps and routes from my orienteering competitions and trainings.
For my training log see also: Attackpoint log
Tschaekob's orienteering training log

Regional Championships Relay Leg 4 (10/11/2019)
Воскресенье 10 Ноября 2019
Категория: Competition
Schmellbachtal, OL-Team Filder, germany
relay, этап 4
Regional Championships Relay Leg 2 (10/11/2019)
Воскресенье 10 Ноября 2019
Категория: Competition
Schmellbachtal, OL-Team Filder, germany
relay, этап 2
Regional Ranking Event Denkendorf (09/11/2019)
Суббота 9 Ноября 2019
Категория: Competition
Riedwald, OL-Team Filder, germany
JAKT #4 Relay Starts (03/11/2019)
Воскресенье 3 Ноября 2019
Категория: Training
Sauloch, TV Coburg-Neuses, germany
JAKT #3 Shadowing (02/11/2019)
Суббота 2 Ноября 2019
Категория: Training
Sauloch, TV Coburg-Neuses, germany
JAKT #3 Set controls (02/11/2019)
Суббота 2 Ноября 2019
Категория: Training
Sauloch, TV Coburg-Neuses, germany
JAKT #2 Shadowing (02/11/2019)
Суббота 2 Ноября 2019
Категория: Training
Sauloch, TV Coburg-Neuses, germany
JAKT #1 Night Sprint (01/11/2019)
Пятница 1 Ноября 2019
Категория: Training
Stadt Seßlach, TV Coburg-Neuses, germany
night sprint
Regional Championships middle (27/10/2019)
Воскресенье 27 Октября 2019
Категория: Competition
Vierdörferwald, Gundelfinger TS, germany
Halloween-OL (26/10/2019)
Суббота 26 Октября 2019
Категория: Competition
Brumatt, TV Ohlsbach, germany
night
Arge-Alp Cup Individual (13/10/2019)
Воскресенье 13 Октября 2019
Категория: Competition
Got Grond Salouf-Mon, OLG Chur, Switzerland
Arge-Alp Cup Relay (12/10/2019)
Суббота 12 Октября 2019
Категория: Competition
Tigignas - Parsonz, OLG Chur, Switzerland
relay, этап 3
Regional Ranking Event Lorch (22/09/2019)
Воскресенье 22 Сентября 2019
Категория: Competition
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
Control picking Ohanstetten (21/09/2019)
Суббота 21 Сентября 2019
Категория: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Controll setting Ohnastetten (21/09/2019)
Суббота 21 Сентября 2019
Категория: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Regiona lRanking Event Test Run (20/09/2019)
Пятница 20 Сентября 2019
Категория: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
German Championships Team (15/09/2019)
Воскресенье 15 Сентября 2019
Категория: Competition
Harz A: Gläntan, MTK Bad Harzburg, germany
team
German Championships Relay (14/09/2019)
Суббота 14 Сентября 2019
Категория: Competition
Harz A: Kellwasser Event, MTK Bad Harzburg, germany
relay, этап 3
National Ranking Event Walddrehna (08/09/2019)
Воскресенье 8 Сентября 2019
Категория: Competition
Gehrener Heide, USV TU Dresden, germany
long
German Championships Middle (07/09/2019)
Суббота 7 Сентября 2019
Категория: Competition
Gehrener Heide, USV TU Dresden, germany
middle
RheinMainCityRace (25/08/2019)
Воскресенье 25 Августа 2019
Категория: Competition
Darmstadt, OLV Steinberg, germany
RheinMainCityRace Doppelsprint 2 (24/08/2019)
Суббота 24 Августа 2019
Категория: Competition
Arheilgen West, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
RheinMainCityRace Doppelsprint 1 (24/08/2019)
Суббота 24 Августа 2019
Категория: Competition
Arheilgen Ost, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
RheinMainCityRace Prolog (23/08/2019)
Пятница 23 Августа 2019
Категория: Competition
Woogviertel, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
WOC Spectator Race Day 6 (17/08/2019)
Суббота 17 Августа 2019
Категория: Competition
Mork lordag, norway
WOC Spectator Race Day 5 (16/08/2019)
Пятница 16 Августа 2019
Категория: Competition
Mork fredag, norway
WOC Spectator Race Day 4 (15/08/2019)
Четверг 15 Августа 2019
Категория: Competition
Byens Marker, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 3 (14/08/2019)
Среда 14 Августа 2019
Категория: Competition
Mork onsdag, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 2 (13/08/2019)
Вторник 13 Августа 2019
Категория: Competition
Kantterudfjellet, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 1 (12/08/2019)
Понедельник 12 Августа 2019
Категория: Competition
Sarpsborg sentrum, norway
sprint
Nighthawk 8. leg (11/08/2019)
Воскресенье 11 Августа 2019
Категория: Competition
Slattumsrøa, Lillomarka OLAG, norway
relay, этап 8
Nighthawk 4. leg (10/08/2019)
Суббота 10 Августа 2019
Категория: Competition
Slattumsrøa, Lillomarka OLAG, norway
relay night, этап 4
Regional Ranking Event Nellingen Race 2 (20/07/2019)
Суббота 20 Июля 2019
Категория: Competition
Nellingen In den Anlagen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Regional Ranking Event Nellingen Race 1 (20/07/2019)
Суббота 20 Июля 2019
Категория: Competition
Nellingen In den Anlagen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Regional Championchips BW Long (14/07/2019)
Воскресенье 14 Июля 2019
Категория: Competition
Ohlsbach, OLG Ortenau, germany
Kangasala Jukolan Viesti leg 3 (16/06/2019)
Воскресенье 16 Июня 2019
Категория: Competition
Valkeisvuori, SK Kangasala, finland
relay, этап 3
Jukolan Viesti Model Event (15/06/2019)
Суббота 15 Июня 2019
Категория: Training
Telavuori, SK Kangasala, finland
National Ranking Event Börnichen (10/06/2019)
Понедельник 10 Июня 2019
Категория: Competition
Börnichen, SV Lengefeld, germany
German Championships Sprint Relay (09/06/2019)
Воскресенье 9 Июня 2019
Категория: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint relay
German Championships Sprint A-Final (09/06/2019)
Воскресенье 9 Июня 2019
Категория: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint
German Championships Sprint Qualification (09/06/2019)
Воскресенье 9 Июня 2019
Категория: Competition
Annaberg-Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, gerrmany
sprint
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part 2 (08/06/2019)
Суббота 8 Июня 2019
Категория: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part1 (08/06/2019)
Суббота 8 Июня 2019
Категория: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
24h-Orienteering DN8 (02/06/2019)
Воскресенье 2 Июня 2019
Категория: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering DN3 (02/06/2019)
Воскресенье 2 Июня 2019
Категория: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering EN7 (01/06/2019)
Суббота 1 Июня 2019
Категория: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D4 (01/06/2019)
Суббота 1 Июня 2019
Категория: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering E7 (01/06/2019)
Суббота 1 Июня 2019
Категория: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D7 (01/06/2019)
Суббота 1 Июня 2019
Категория: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering TH2 (01/06/2019)
Суббота 1 Июня 2019
Категория: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
WOD Horn (18/05/2019)
Суббота 18 Мая 2019
Категория: Training
Horner Hütte, TGV Horn, germany
WOD Stuttgart (15/05/2019)
Среда 15 Мая 2019
Категория: Training
Unicampus Vaihingen, germany
JLVK Score-O (28/04/2019)
Воскресенье 28 Апреля 2019
Категория: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG REgensburg, germany
JLVK coach race long (27/04/2019)
Суббота 27 Апреля 2019
Категория: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG Regensburg, germany
STB/BTB Training Campbulgarian relay (20/04/2019)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (19/04/2019)
Пятница 19 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp shadow reduced map (19/04/2019)
Пятница 19 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (19/04/2019)
Пятница 19 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Sprint (19/04/2019)
Пятница 19 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
sprint
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow and collect controlls (18/04/2019)
Четверг 18 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (18/04/2019)
Четверг 18 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Training (17/04/2019)
Среда 17 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (17/04/2019)
Среда 17 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Schadow Contour-O (17/04/2019)
Среда 17 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (17/04/2019)
Среда 17 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow corridor (16/04/2019)
Вторник 16 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow short course (15/04/2019)
Понедельник 15 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (15/04/2019)
Понедельник 15 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
Shadowing (07/04/2019)
Воскресенье 7 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training day set controls (07/04/2019)
Воскресенье 7 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training Buoch (06/04/2019)
Суббота 6 Апреля 2019
Категория: Training
Buoch, regiOLauftreff, germany
Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Karlsruhe (30/03/2019)
Суббота 30 Марта 2019
Категория: Competition
Ettlingen-Süd, TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur, germany
Panorama-OL (17/03/2019)
Воскресенье 17 Марта 2019
Категория: Training
Teckberg, OL-Team Filder, germany
K-Sprint (27/01/2019)
Воскресенье 27 Января 2019
Категория: Competition
Kusterdingen, germany
Training Götzenbach (20/01/2019)
Воскресенье 20 Января 2019
Категория: Training
Götzenbach 2, germany
Collect Controls (12/01/2019)
Суббота 12 Января 2019
Категория: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 3 (12/01/2019)
Суббота 12 Января 2019
Категория: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 2 (12/01/2019)
Суббота 12 Января 2019
Категория: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 1 (12/01/2019)
Суббота 12 Января 2019
Категория: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany