RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map arcive!

At this site I will publish maps and routes from my orienteering competitions and trainings.
For my training log see also: Attackpoint log
Tschaekob's orienteering training log

Regional Championships Relay Leg 4 (10-11-2019)
Dimanche 10 Novembre 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Schmellbachtal, OL-Team Filder, germany
relay, relais 4
Regional Championships Relay Leg 2 (10-11-2019)
Dimanche 10 Novembre 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Schmellbachtal, OL-Team Filder, germany
relay, relais 2
Regional Ranking Event Denkendorf (09-11-2019)
Samedi 9 Novembre 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Riedwald, OL-Team Filder, germany
JAKT #4 Relay Starts (03-11-2019)
Dimanche 3 Novembre 2019
Catégorie: Training
Sauloch, TV Coburg-Neuses, germany
JAKT #3 Shadowing (02-11-2019)
Samedi 2 Novembre 2019
Catégorie: Training
Sauloch, TV Coburg-Neuses, germany
JAKT #3 Set controls (02-11-2019)
Samedi 2 Novembre 2019
Catégorie: Training
Sauloch, TV Coburg-Neuses, germany
JAKT #2 Shadowing (02-11-2019)
Samedi 2 Novembre 2019
Catégorie: Training
Sauloch, TV Coburg-Neuses, germany
JAKT #1 Night Sprint (01-11-2019)
Vendredi 1 Novembre 2019
Catégorie: Training
Stadt Seßlach, TV Coburg-Neuses, germany
night sprint
Regional Championships middle (27-10-2019)
Dimanche 27 Octobre 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Vierdörferwald, Gundelfinger TS, germany
Halloween-OL (26-10-2019)
Samedi 26 Octobre 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Brumatt, TV Ohlsbach, germany
night
Arge-Alp Cup Individual (13-10-2019)
Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Got Grond Salouf-Mon, OLG Chur, Switzerland
Arge-Alp Cup Relay (12-10-2019)
Samedi 12 Octobre 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Tigignas - Parsonz, OLG Chur, Switzerland
relay, relais 3
Regional Ranking Event Lorch (22-09-2019)
Dimanche 22 Septembre 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
Control picking Ohanstetten (21-09-2019)
Samedi 21 Septembre 2019
Catégorie: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Controll setting Ohnastetten (21-09-2019)
Samedi 21 Septembre 2019
Catégorie: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
Regiona lRanking Event Test Run (20-09-2019)
Vendredi 20 Septembre 2019
Catégorie: Training
Tränkstein, SV Wannweil, germany
German Championships Team (15-09-2019)
Dimanche 15 Septembre 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Harz A: Gläntan, MTK Bad Harzburg, germany
team
German Championships Relay (14-09-2019)
Samedi 14 Septembre 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Harz A: Kellwasser Event, MTK Bad Harzburg, germany
relay, relais 3
National Ranking Event Walddrehna (08-09-2019)
Dimanche 8 Septembre 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Gehrener Heide, USV TU Dresden, germany
long
German Championships Middle (07-09-2019)
Samedi 7 Septembre 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Gehrener Heide, USV TU Dresden, germany
middle
RheinMainCityRace (25-08-2019)
Dimanche 25 Août 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Darmstadt, OLV Steinberg, germany
RheinMainCityRace Doppelsprint 2 (24-08-2019)
Samedi 24 Août 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Arheilgen West, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
RheinMainCityRace Doppelsprint 1 (24-08-2019)
Samedi 24 Août 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Arheilgen Ost, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
RheinMainCityRace Prolog (23-08-2019)
Vendredi 23 Août 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Woogviertel, OLV Steinberg, germany
sprint
WOC Spectator Race Day 6 (17-08-2019)
Samedi 17 Août 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Mork lordag, norway
WOC Spectator Race Day 5 (16-08-2019)
Vendredi 16 Août 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Mork fredag, norway
WOC Spectator Race Day 4 (15-08-2019)
Jeudi 15 Août 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Byens Marker, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 3 (14-08-2019)
Mercredi 14 Août 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Mork onsdag, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 2 (13-08-2019)
Mardi 13 Août 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Kantterudfjellet, norway
middle
WOC Spectator Race Day 1 (12-08-2019)
Lundi 12 Août 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Sarpsborg sentrum, norway
sprint
Nighthawk 8. leg (11-08-2019)
Dimanche 11 Août 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Slattumsrøa, Lillomarka OLAG, norway
relay, relais 8
Nighthawk 4. leg (10-08-2019)
Samedi 10 Août 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Slattumsrøa, Lillomarka OLAG, norway
relay night, relais 4
Regional Ranking Event Nellingen Race 2 (20-07-2019)
Samedi 20 Juillet 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Nellingen In den Anlagen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Regional Ranking Event Nellingen Race 1 (20-07-2019)
Samedi 20 Juillet 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Nellingen In den Anlagen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Regional Championchips BW Long (14-07-2019)
Dimanche 14 Juillet 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Ohlsbach, OLG Ortenau, germany
Kangasala Jukolan Viesti leg 3 (16-06-2019)
Dimanche 16 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Valkeisvuori, SK Kangasala, finland
relay, relais 3
Jukolan Viesti Model Event (15-06-2019)
Samedi 15 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Training
Telavuori, SK Kangasala, finland
National Ranking Event Börnichen (10-06-2019)
Lundi 10 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Börnichen, SV Lengefeld, germany
German Championships Sprint Relay (09-06-2019)
Dimanche 9 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint relay
German Championships Sprint A-Final (09-06-2019)
Dimanche 9 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint
German Championships Sprint Qualification (09-06-2019)
Dimanche 9 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Annaberg-Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, gerrmany
sprint
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part 2 (08-06-2019)
Samedi 8 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part1 (08-06-2019)
Samedi 8 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
24h-Orienteering DN8 (02-06-2019)
Dimanche 2 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering DN3 (02-06-2019)
Dimanche 2 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering EN7 (01-06-2019)
Samedi 1 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D4 (01-06-2019)
Samedi 1 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering E7 (01-06-2019)
Samedi 1 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D7 (01-06-2019)
Samedi 1 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering TH2 (01-06-2019)
Samedi 1 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
WOD Horn (18-05-2019)
Samedi 18 Mai 2019
Catégorie: Training
Horner Hütte, TGV Horn, germany
WOD Stuttgart (15-05-2019)
Mercredi 15 Mai 2019
Catégorie: Training
Unicampus Vaihingen, germany
Regional ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Öhringen (05-05-2019)
Dimanche 5 Mai 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Cappelaue, germany
JLVK Score-O (28-04-2019)
Dimanche 28 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG REgensburg, germany
JLVK coach race long (27-04-2019)
Samedi 27 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG Regensburg, germany
STB/BTB Training Campbulgarian relay (20-04-2019)
Samedi 20 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (19-04-2019)
Vendredi 19 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp shadow reduced map (19-04-2019)
Vendredi 19 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (19-04-2019)
Vendredi 19 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Sprint (19-04-2019)
Vendredi 19 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
sprint
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow and collect controlls (18-04-2019)
Jeudi 18 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (18-04-2019)
Jeudi 18 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Training (17-04-2019)
Mercredi 17 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (17-04-2019)
Mercredi 17 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Schadow Contour-O (17-04-2019)
Mercredi 17 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (17-04-2019)
Mercredi 17 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow corridor (16-04-2019)
Mardi 16 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow short course (15-04-2019)
Lundi 15 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (15-04-2019)
Lundi 15 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
Shadowing (07-04-2019)
Dimanche 7 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training day set controls (07-04-2019)
Dimanche 7 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training Buoch (06-04-2019)
Samedi 6 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Buoch, regiOLauftreff, germany
Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Karlsruhe (30-03-2019)
Samedi 30 Mars 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Ettlingen-Süd, TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur, germany
Panorama-OL (17-03-2019)
Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Catégorie: Training
Teckberg, OL-Team Filder, germany
K-Sprint (27-01-2019)
Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Kusterdingen, germany
Training Götzenbach (20-01-2019)
Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019
Catégorie: Training
Götzenbach 2, germany
Collect Controls (12-01-2019)
Samedi 12 Janvier 2019
Catégorie: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 3 (12-01-2019)
Samedi 12 Janvier 2019
Catégorie: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 2 (12-01-2019)
Samedi 12 Janvier 2019
Catégorie: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 1 (12-01-2019)
Samedi 12 Janvier 2019
Catégorie: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany