RSS

Welcome to my digital orienteering map arcive!

At this site I will publish maps and routes from my orienteering competitions and trainings.
For my training log see also: Attackpoint log
Tschaekob's orienteering training log

Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Lorch (2020-09-20)
Domingo 20 Septiembre 2020
Categoría: Competition
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
Warm-Up Regional Ranking Event Lorch (2020-09-20)
Domingo 20 Septiembre 2020
Categoría: Training
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
3 Peaks Orienteering Day 3 (2020-08-09)
Domingo 9 Agosto 2020
Categoría: Competition
Valgrande, PWT Italy, Italy
3 Peaks Orienteering Day 2 (2020-08-08)
Sábado 8 Agosto 2020
Categoría: Competition
Valgrande, PWT Italy, Italy
3 Peaks Orienteering Day 1 (2020-08-07)
Viernes 7 Agosto 2020
Categoría: Competition
Misurina Nord, PWT Italy, Italy
O-Intervals (2020-07-05)
Domingo 5 Julio 2020
Categoría: Training
Im Löhle, germany
Partner-Memory-O (2020-07-05)
Domingo 5 Julio 2020
Categoría: Training
Korber Kopf, germany
Training Lorch (2020-06-13)
Sábado 13 Junio 2020
Categoría: Training
Schelmenklinge - Echo, germany
Training Götzenbach (2020-06-12)
Viernes 12 Junio 2020
Categoría: Training
Götzenbachtal II, germany
Sprint-training Stuttgart Part2 (2020-06-07)
Domingo 7 Junio 2020
Categoría: Training
Unicampus Vaihingen, germany
Sprint-training Stuttgart Part1 (2020-06-07)
Domingo 7 Junio 2020
Categoría: Training
Unicampus Vaihingen, germany
Training Schmellbachtal (2020-05-24)
Domingo 24 Mayo 2020
Categoría: Training
Schmellbachtal, germany
Topo Training (2020-04-05)
Domingo 5 Abril 2020
Categoría: Training
germany
Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Wiesloch Part 2 (2020-03-08)
Domingo 8 Marzo 2020
Categoría: Competition
Dämmelwald, TSG Wiesloch, germany
Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Wiesloch Part 1 (2020-03-08)
Domingo 8 Marzo 2020
Categoría: Competition
Psychatrisches Zentrum Nordbaden, TSG Wiesloch, germany
Sprint training Stuttgart Liederhalle (2020-02-09)
Domingo 9 Febrero 2020
Categoría: Training
Liederhalle, OL-Team Filder, germany
1.RMRL Darmstadt (2020-02-02)
Domingo 2 Febrero 2020
Categoría: Competition
Westwald, OLV Steinberg, germany
Kick-Off STB relay-starts part 3 (2020-02-01)
Sábado 1 Febrero 2020
Categoría: Training
Martinsviertel, HTV/STB, germany
Kick-Off STB relay-starts part 2 (2020-02-01)
Sábado 1 Febrero 2020
Categoría: Training
Darmstadt City, HTV/STB, germany
Kick-Off STB set controls (2020-02-01)
Sábado 1 Febrero 2020
Categoría: Training
Darmstadt City, HTV/STB, germany
Kick-Off STB Photo-O (2020-01-31)
Viernes 31 Enero 2020
Categoría: Training
Mathildenhöhe, HTV/STB, germany
Kick-Off STB moving-relay (2020-01-31)
Viernes 31 Enero 2020
Categoría: Training
Mathildenhöhe, HTV/STB, germany
Collect controls (2020-01-11)
Sábado 11 Enero 2020
Categoría: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL (2020-01-11)
Sábado 11 Enero 2020
Categoría: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
relay, posta 1