RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map arcive!

At this site I will publish maps and routes from my orienteering competitions and trainings.
For my training log see also: Attackpoint log
Tschaekob's orienteering training log

Regional Ranking Event Nellingen Race 2 (2019-07-20)
Sabato 20 Luglio 2019
Categoria: Competition
Nellingen In den Anlagen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Regional Ranking Event Nellingen Race 1 (2019-07-20)
Sabato 20 Luglio 2019
Categoria: Competition
Nellingen In den Anlagen, OL-Team Filder, germany
sprint
Regional Championchips BW Long (2019-07-14)
Domenica 14 Luglio 2019
Categoria: Competition
Ohlsbach, OLG Ortenau, germany
Kangasala Jukolan Viesti leg 3 (2019-06-16)
Domenica 16 Giungo 2019
Categoria: Competition
Valkeisvuori, SK Kangasala, finland
relay, frazione 3
Jukolan Viesti Model Event (2019-06-15)
Sabato 15 Giungo 2019
Categoria: Training
Telavuori, SK Kangasala, finland
National Ranking Event Börnichen (2019-06-10)
Lunedì 10 Giungo 2019
Categoria: Competition
Börnichen, SV Lengefeld, germany
German Championships Sprint Relay (2019-06-09)
Domenica 9 Giungo 2019
Categoria: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint relay
German Championships Sprint A-Final (2019-06-09)
Domenica 9 Giungo 2019
Categoria: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint
German Championships Sprint Qualification (2019-06-09)
Domenica 9 Giungo 2019
Categoria: Competition
Annaberg-Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, gerrmany
sprint
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part 2 (2019-06-08)
Sabato 8 Giungo 2019
Categoria: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part1 (2019-06-08)
Sabato 8 Giungo 2019
Categoria: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
24h-Orienteering DN8 (2019-06-02)
Domenica 2 Giungo 2019
Categoria: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering DN3 (2019-06-02)
Domenica 2 Giungo 2019
Categoria: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering EN7 (2019-06-01)
Sabato 1 Giungo 2019
Categoria: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D4 (2019-06-01)
Sabato 1 Giungo 2019
Categoria: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering E7 (2019-06-01)
Sabato 1 Giungo 2019
Categoria: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D7 (2019-06-01)
Sabato 1 Giungo 2019
Categoria: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering TH2 (2019-06-01)
Sabato 1 Giungo 2019
Categoria: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
WOD Horn (2019-05-18)
Sabato 18 Maggio 2019
Categoria: Training
Horner Hütte, TGV Horn, germany
WOD Stuttgart (2019-05-15)
Mercoledì 15 Maggio 2019
Categoria: Training
Unicampus Vaihingen, germany
JLVK Score-O (2019-04-28)
Domenica 28 Aprile 2019
Categoria: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG REgensburg, germany
JLVK coach race long (2019-04-27)
Sabato 27 Aprile 2019
Categoria: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG Regensburg, germany
STB/BTB Training Campbulgarian relay (2019-04-20)
Sabato 20 Aprile 2019
Categoria: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (2019-04-19)
Venerdì 19 Aprile 2019
Categoria: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp shadow reduced map (2019-04-19)
Venerdì 19 Aprile 2019
Categoria: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (2019-04-19)
Venerdì 19 Aprile 2019
Categoria: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Sprint (2019-04-19)
Venerdì 19 Aprile 2019
Categoria: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
sprint
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow and collect controlls (2019-04-18)
Giovedì 18 Aprile 2019
Categoria: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (2019-04-18)
Giovedì 18 Aprile 2019
Categoria: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Training (2019-04-17)
Mercoledì 17 Aprile 2019
Categoria: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (2019-04-17)
Mercoledì 17 Aprile 2019
Categoria: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Schadow Contour-O (2019-04-17)
Mercoledì 17 Aprile 2019
Categoria: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (2019-04-17)
Mercoledì 17 Aprile 2019
Categoria: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow corridor (2019-04-16)
Martedì 16 Aprile 2019
Categoria: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow short course (2019-04-15)
Lunedì 15 Aprile 2019
Categoria: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (2019-04-15)
Lunedì 15 Aprile 2019
Categoria: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
Shadowing (2019-04-07)
Domenica 7 Aprile 2019
Categoria: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training day set controls (2019-04-07)
Domenica 7 Aprile 2019
Categoria: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training Buoch (2019-04-06)
Sabato 6 Aprile 2019
Categoria: Training
Buoch, regiOLauftreff, germany
Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Karlsruhe (2019-03-30)
Sabato 30 Marzo 2019
Categoria: Competition
Ettlingen-Süd, TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur, germany
Panorama-OL (2019-03-17)
Domenica 17 Marzo 2019
Categoria: Training
Teckberg, OL-Team Filder, germany
K-Sprint (2019-01-27)
Domenica 27 Gennaio 2019
Categoria: Competition
Kusterdingen, germany
Training Götzenbach (2019-01-20)
Domenica 20 Gennaio 2019
Categoria: Training
Götzenbach 2, germany
Collect Controls (2019-01-12)
Sabato 12 Gennaio 2019
Categoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 3 (2019-01-12)
Sabato 12 Gennaio 2019
Categoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 2 (2019-01-12)
Sabato 12 Gennaio 2019
Categoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 1 (2019-01-12)
Sabato 12 Gennaio 2019
Categoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany