RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map arcive!

At this site I will publish maps and routes from my orienteering competitions and trainings.
For my training log see also: Attackpoint log
Tschaekob's orienteering training log

Kangasala Jukolan Viesti leg 3 (16-06-2019)
Domingo 16 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Valkeisvuori, SK Kangasala, finland
relay, percurso de estafeta 3
Jukolan Viesti Model Event (15-06-2019)
Sábado 15 Junho 2019
Categoria: Training
Telavuori, SK Kangasala, finland
National Ranking Event Börnichen (10-06-2019)
Segunda-Feira 10 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Börnichen, SV Lengefeld, germany
German Championships Sprint Relay (09-06-2019)
Domingo 9 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint relay
German Championships Sprint A-Final (09-06-2019)
Domingo 9 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint
German Championships Sprint Qualification (09-06-2019)
Domingo 9 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Annaberg-Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, gerrmany
sprint
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part 2 (08-06-2019)
Sábado 8 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part1 (08-06-2019)
Sábado 8 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
24h-Orienteering DN8 (02-06-2019)
Domingo 2 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering DN3 (02-06-2019)
Domingo 2 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering EN7 (01-06-2019)
Sábado 1 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D4 (01-06-2019)
Sábado 1 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering E7 (01-06-2019)
Sábado 1 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D7 (01-06-2019)
Sábado 1 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering TH2 (01-06-2019)
Sábado 1 Junho 2019
Categoria: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
WOD Horn (18-05-2019)
Sábado 18 Maio 2019
Categoria: Training
Horner Hütte, TGV Horn, germany
WOD Stuttgart (15-05-2019)
Quarta-Feira 15 Maio 2019
Categoria: Training
Unicampus Vaihingen, germany
Regional ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Öhringen (05-05-2019)
Domingo 5 Maio 2019
Categoria: Competition
Cappelaue, germany
JLVK Score-O (28-04-2019)
Domingo 28 Abril 2019
Categoria: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG REgensburg, germany
JLVK coach race long (27-04-2019)
Sábado 27 Abril 2019
Categoria: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG Regensburg, germany
STB/BTB Training Campbulgarian relay (20-04-2019)
Sábado 20 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (19-04-2019)
Sexta-Feira 19 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp shadow reduced map (19-04-2019)
Sexta-Feira 19 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (19-04-2019)
Sexta-Feira 19 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Sprint (19-04-2019)
Sexta-Feira 19 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
sprint
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow and collect controlls (18-04-2019)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (18-04-2019)
Quinta-Feira 18 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Training (17-04-2019)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (17-04-2019)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Schadow Contour-O (17-04-2019)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (17-04-2019)
Quarta-Feira 17 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow corridor (16-04-2019)
Terça-Feira 16 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow short course (15-04-2019)
Segunda-Feira 15 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (15-04-2019)
Segunda-Feira 15 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
Shadowing (07-04-2019)
Domingo 7 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training day set controls (07-04-2019)
Domingo 7 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training Buoch (06-04-2019)
Sábado 6 Abril 2019
Categoria: Training
Buoch, regiOLauftreff, germany
Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Karlsruhe (30-03-2019)
Sábado 30 Março 2019
Categoria: Competition
Ettlingen-Süd, TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur, germany
Panorama-OL (17-03-2019)
Domingo 17 Março 2019
Categoria: Training
Teckberg, OL-Team Filder, germany
K-Sprint (27-01-2019)
Domingo 27 Janeiro 2019
Categoria: Competition
Kusterdingen, germany
Training Götzenbach (20-01-2019)
Domingo 20 Janeiro 2019
Categoria: Training
Götzenbach 2, germany
Collect Controls (12-01-2019)
Sábado 12 Janeiro 2019
Categoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 3 (12-01-2019)
Sábado 12 Janeiro 2019
Categoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 2 (12-01-2019)
Sábado 12 Janeiro 2019
Categoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 1 (12-01-2019)
Sábado 12 Janeiro 2019
Categoria: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany