RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map arcive!

At this site I will publish maps and routes from my orienteering competitions and trainings.
For my training log see also: Attackpoint log
Tschaekob's orienteering training log

Kangasala Jukolan Viesti leg 3 (16-06-2019)
Dimanche 16 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Valkeisvuori, SK Kangasala, finland
relay, relais 3
Jukolan Viesti Model Event (15-06-2019)
Samedi 15 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Training
Telavuori, SK Kangasala, finland
National Ranking Event Börnichen (10-06-2019)
Lundi 10 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Börnichen, SV Lengefeld, germany
German Championships Sprint Relay (09-06-2019)
Dimanche 9 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint relay
German Championships Sprint A-Final (09-06-2019)
Dimanche 9 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint
German Championships Sprint Qualification (09-06-2019)
Dimanche 9 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Annaberg-Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, gerrmany
sprint
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part 2 (08-06-2019)
Samedi 8 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part1 (08-06-2019)
Samedi 8 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
24h-Orienteering DN8 (02-06-2019)
Dimanche 2 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering DN3 (02-06-2019)
Dimanche 2 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering EN7 (01-06-2019)
Samedi 1 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D4 (01-06-2019)
Samedi 1 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering E7 (01-06-2019)
Samedi 1 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D7 (01-06-2019)
Samedi 1 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering TH2 (01-06-2019)
Samedi 1 Juin 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
WOD Horn (18-05-2019)
Samedi 18 Mai 2019
Catégorie: Training
Horner Hütte, TGV Horn, germany
WOD Stuttgart (15-05-2019)
Mercredi 15 Mai 2019
Catégorie: Training
Unicampus Vaihingen, germany
Regional ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Öhringen (05-05-2019)
Dimanche 5 Mai 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Cappelaue, germany
JLVK Score-O (28-04-2019)
Dimanche 28 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG REgensburg, germany
JLVK coach race long (27-04-2019)
Samedi 27 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG Regensburg, germany
STB/BTB Training Campbulgarian relay (20-04-2019)
Samedi 20 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (19-04-2019)
Vendredi 19 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp shadow reduced map (19-04-2019)
Vendredi 19 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (19-04-2019)
Vendredi 19 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Sprint (19-04-2019)
Vendredi 19 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
sprint
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow and collect controlls (18-04-2019)
Jeudi 18 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (18-04-2019)
Jeudi 18 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Training (17-04-2019)
Mercredi 17 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (17-04-2019)
Mercredi 17 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Schadow Contour-O (17-04-2019)
Mercredi 17 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (17-04-2019)
Mercredi 17 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow corridor (16-04-2019)
Mardi 16 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow short course (15-04-2019)
Lundi 15 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (15-04-2019)
Lundi 15 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
Shadowing (07-04-2019)
Dimanche 7 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training day set controls (07-04-2019)
Dimanche 7 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training Buoch (06-04-2019)
Samedi 6 Avril 2019
Catégorie: Training
Buoch, regiOLauftreff, germany
Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Karlsruhe (30-03-2019)
Samedi 30 Mars 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Ettlingen-Süd, TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur, germany
Panorama-OL (17-03-2019)
Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Catégorie: Training
Teckberg, OL-Team Filder, germany
K-Sprint (27-01-2019)
Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Catégorie: Competition
Kusterdingen, germany
Training Götzenbach (20-01-2019)
Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019
Catégorie: Training
Götzenbach 2, germany
Collect Controls (12-01-2019)
Samedi 12 Janvier 2019
Catégorie: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 3 (12-01-2019)
Samedi 12 Janvier 2019
Catégorie: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 2 (12-01-2019)
Samedi 12 Janvier 2019
Catégorie: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 1 (12-01-2019)
Samedi 12 Janvier 2019
Catégorie: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany