RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map arcive!

At this site I will publish maps and routes from my orienteering competitions and trainings.
For my training log see also: Attackpoint log
Tschaekob's orienteering training log

National Ranking Event Börnichen (10/06/2019)
Понеділок 10 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Börnichen, SV Lengefeld, germany
German Championships Sprint Relay (09/06/2019)
Неділя 9 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint relay
German Championships Sprint A-Final (09/06/2019)
Неділя 9 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Annaberg Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, germany
sprint
German Championships Sprint Qualification (09/06/2019)
Неділя 9 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Annaberg-Buchholz, SV Lengefeld, gerrmany
sprint
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part 2 (08/06/2019)
Субота 8 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
National Ranking Event Annaberg-Buchholz Part1 (08/06/2019)
Субота 8 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Neu Amerika, SV Lengefeld, germany
24h-Orienteering DN8 (02/06/2019)
Неділя 2 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering DN3 (02/06/2019)
Неділя 2 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering EN7 (01/06/2019)
Субота 1 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D4 (01/06/2019)
Субота 1 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering E7 (01/06/2019)
Субота 1 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Kaltes Tal, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering D7 (01/06/2019)
Субота 1 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Schüsselgrund, USV Jena, germany
relay
24h-Orienteering TH2 (01/06/2019)
Субота 1 Червня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Waldbad "Herzog Ernst", USV Jena, germany
relay
WOD Horn (18/05/2019)
Субота 18 Травня 2019
Категорія: Training
Horner Hütte, TGV Horn, germany
WOD Stuttgart (15/05/2019)
Среда 15 Травня 2019
Категорія: Training
Unicampus Vaihingen, germany
JLVK Score-O (28/04/2019)
Неділя 28 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG REgensburg, germany
JLVK coach race long (27/04/2019)
Субота 27 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Rock on the Rocks, OLG Regensburg, germany
STB/BTB Training Campbulgarian relay (20/04/2019)
Субота 20 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (19/04/2019)
Пятниця 19 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp shadow reduced map (19/04/2019)
Пятниця 19 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Dürrloch, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (19/04/2019)
Пятниця 19 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Sprint (19/04/2019)
Пятниця 19 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Burgweinting, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
sprint
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow and collect controlls (18/04/2019)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (18/04/2019)
Четвер 18 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Training (17/04/2019)
Среда 17 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp collect controls (17/04/2019)
Среда 17 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Schadow Contour-O (17/04/2019)
Среда 17 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (17/04/2019)
Среда 17 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Hexenküche, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow corridor (16/04/2019)
Вівторок 16 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Kochholz, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Shadow short course (15/04/2019)
Понеділок 15 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
STB/BTB Training Camp Set controls (15/04/2019)
Понеділок 15 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Räuberhöle, Landeskader STB/BTB, germany
Shadowing (07/04/2019)
Неділя 7 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training day set controls (07/04/2019)
Неділя 7 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Moosplatte, SV Wannweil, germany
Training Buoch (06/04/2019)
Субота 6 Квітня 2019
Категорія: Training
Buoch, regiOLauftreff, germany
Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Karlsruhe (30/03/2019)
Субота 30 Березня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Ettlingen-Süd, TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur, germany
Panorama-OL (17/03/2019)
Неділя 17 Березня 2019
Категорія: Training
Teckberg, OL-Team Filder, germany
K-Sprint (27/01/2019)
Неділя 27 Січеня 2019
Категорія: Competition
Kusterdingen, germany
Training Götzenbach (20/01/2019)
Неділя 20 Січеня 2019
Категорія: Training
Götzenbach 2, germany
Collect Controls (12/01/2019)
Субота 12 Січеня 2019
Категорія: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 3 (12/01/2019)
Субота 12 Січеня 2019
Категорія: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 2 (12/01/2019)
Субота 12 Січеня 2019
Категорія: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL Part 1 (12/01/2019)
Субота 12 Січеня 2019
Категорія: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany